Clasificaciones

Bundesliga de Austria de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1FC Diamant Linz188018101611113456849
21. FC Allstars Wiener Neustadt187027021404131597242
3Futsal Klagenfurt18603612121590553537
4Futsal Club Liberta Wien18531603113478601836
5Vienna Walzer18504504100893732030
6Stella Rossa Wien185134149277771629
7SFK Libero Graz18306405701197111-1421
8Fortuna Wiener Neustadt18117216321363103-4011
9Polonia FC Wien18117117221451124-738
10Dynamo Triestingtal18009018011752144-921

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 30/01/2017 10:55 HEC