Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov821040161119
2FC Dinamo Minsk921014135114
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk921121242314
4Krumkachy930112242314
5FC Minsk912230142314
6Isloch Minsk 811230141313
7FC Torpedo Zhodino720113033112
8FC Granit Mikashevichi914112026112
9FC Slavia-Mozyr921212133312
10FC Belshina Bobruisk813211024210
11FC Vitebsk900331231510
12FC Gorodeya91031312349
13FC Naftan Novopolotsk92310032349
14SFC Slutsk92100242349
15FC Dinamo Brest81221022248
16FC Neman Grodno91220131356

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 23/05/2016 20:00 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 23/05/2016 20:03 HEC
17/05/2016GranitGranit2-1SlutskSlutsk
17/05/2016BelshinaBelshina2-2Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
17/05/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy4-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
17/05/2016NemanNeman2-1Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
22/05/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-0NemanNeman
22/05/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0VitebskVitebsk
22/05/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
23/05/2016NaftanNaftan1-1GranitGranit
23/05/2016GorodeyaGorodeya1-2MinskMinsk
23/05/2016SlutskSlutsk2-0KrumkachyKrumkachy