Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov19710722143245
2FC Torpedo Zhodino1942353295532
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1953242395532
4Isloch Minsk 2042453295632
5FC Minsk1933352385629
6FC Gorodeya1942335277528
7FC Dinamo Minsk1842235277428
8Krumkachy2060424484828
9FC Slavia-Mozyr1952323475726
10FC Vitebsk1932442474825
11FC Dinamo Brest2034440574925
12FC Granit Mikashevichi1926323349621
13SFC Slutsk1943104747819
14FC Belshina Bobruisk19235225451017
15FC Neman Grodno19145225361015
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk19344017351114

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 26/08/2016 21:00 HEC

Partidos