Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov15510612112235
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1551132383427
3FC Dinamo Minsk1541134275326
4FC Minsk1533241274425
5Krumkachy1550223373524
6FC Gorodeya1531333264522
7Isloch Minsk 1531432263621
8FC Torpedo Zhodino1522333255520
9FC Granit Mikashevichi1525223148320
10FC Vitebsk1520441461819
11FC Slavia-Mozyr1532322354619
12FC Belshina Bobruisk1523422245617
13FC Dinamo Brest1523420443815
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk1534201535714
15SFC Slutsk1532103635714
16FC Neman Grodno1513411524910

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 07/07/2016 19:45 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 07/07/2016 19:46 HEC
26/06/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-3GorodeyaGorodeya
01/07/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy0-1MinskMinsk
02/07/2016NaftanNaftan2-0NemanNeman
02/07/2016SlutskSlutsk2-2Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
02/07/2016GorodeyaGorodeya1-1BATEBATE
02/07/2016VitebskVitebsk1-0Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
03/07/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
03/07/2016GranitGranit0-4BelshinaBelshina
04/07/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
07/07/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk1-3BATEBATE