Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov511030041013
2FC Minsk511120031110
3Isloch Minsk 511120031110
4FC Dinamo Minsk51101202309
5FC Torpedo Zhodino52010202218
6Krumkachy52000212218
7FC Vitebsk50012112127
8FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk51101022127
9FC Granit Mikashevichi50211101316
10SFC Slutsk51100211316
11FC Dinamo Brest51021012036
12FC Belshina Bobruisk51120101225
13FC Gorodeya51010211225
14FC Slavia-Mozyr50121011134
15FC Neman Grodno50210020232
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk50110030141

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 04/05/2016 16:35 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 04/05/2016 16:37 HEC
24/04/2016BATEBATE3-3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
25/04/2016GranitGranit1-1Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
29/04/2016BelshinaBelshina2-3BATEBATE
29/04/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-1SlutskSlutsk
29/04/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor2-0NaftanNaftan
29/04/2016NemanNeman0-1MinskMinsk
30/04/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk2-4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
30/04/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr0-4VitebskVitebsk
30/04/2016GranitGranit0-0GorodeyaGorodeya
30/04/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino3-0KrumkachyKrumkachy