Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov13510502101231
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1441132373424
3Krumkachy1450123373424
4FC Dinamo Minsk1431134265323
5FC Minsk1433231264422
6FC Gorodeya1430333263521
7FC Torpedo Zhodino1422333155420
8Isloch Minsk 1331331262520
9FC Granit Mikashevichi1425123148220
10FC Slavia-Mozyr1432322254519
11FC Vitebsk1410441451816
12FC Dinamo Brest1423420343715
13FC Belshina Bobruisk1423412235614
14SFC Slutsk1431103634713
15FC Naftan Novopolotsk1424201525711
16FC Neman Grodno1413411424810

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 29/06/2016 11:13 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 28/06/2016 10:25 HEC
20/06/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-1NemanNeman
20/06/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
24/06/2016Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-2KrumkachyKrumkachy
24/06/2016MinskMinsk0-0GranitGranit
25/06/2016BelshinaBelshina1-0NaftanNaftan
25/06/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk3-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
25/06/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
25/06/2016BATEBATE1-0VitebskVitebsk
26/06/2016NemanNeman0-0SlutskSlutsk
26/06/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-3GorodeyaGorodeya