Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov840040080024
2FC Dinamo Minsk822130052117
3SFC Slutsk812031143115
4FC Neman Grodno812131043115
5FC Vitebsk830112142214
6FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk821112133212
7FC Torpedo Zhodino830003233212
8FC Dinamo Brest821003224210
9FC Dnepr Mogilev81211122339
10Luch Minsk81131112248
11FC Isloch80411111528
12Smolevichi-STI81200231437
13FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk81120221346
14FC Gomel80320120444
15FC Minsk80120320444
16FC Gorodeya80230120353

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 26/05/2018 10:15 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 26/05/2018 10:24 HEC
13/05/2018BATEBATE2-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
14/05/2018Luch MinskLuch Minsk1-3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
20/05/2018DneprDnepr0-0MinskMinsk
20/05/2018Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-0Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
21/05/2018VitebskVitebsk2-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
21/05/2018GomelGomel0-2NemanNeman
22/05/2018GorodeyaGorodeya0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
22/05/2018IslochIsloch1-1Luch MinskLuch Minsk
23/05/2018SlutskSlutsk1-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
23/05/2018Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-1BATEBATE