Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov22910822173254
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk22632533116539
3FC Minsk22434623105735
4FC Dinamo Minsk2162236298435
5FC Gorodeya2253336289533
6Isloch Minsk 2242554296733
7FC Torpedo Zhodino2142553295732
8FC Dinamo Brest2234460594931
9FC Vitebsk2234452486830
10Krumkachy2260525485929
11FC Slavia-Mozyr2252424576927
12SFC Slutsk2245204749921
13FC Neman Grodno22245326561121
14FC Granit Mikashevichi2226323649921
15FC Belshina Bobruisk22245227461218
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk22354028371216

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 18/09/2016 18:45 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 18/09/2016 19:05 HEC
10/09/2016GorodeyaGorodeya1-1KrumkachyKrumkachy
10/09/2016NemanNeman1-0BelshinaBelshina
16/09/2016SlutskSlutsk1-1NaftanNaftan
16/09/2016MinskMinsk6-2Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
17/09/2016BelshinaBelshina0-0Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
17/09/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk5-0GranitGranit
17/09/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
17/09/2016VitebskVitebsk1-1GorodeyaGorodeya
17/09/2016BATEBATE4-0NemanNeman
18/09/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor