Clasificaciones

Premier League bielorrusa 2016

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC BATE Borisov3012211023224470
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk30942843178559
3FC Dinamo Minsk3010325731510555
4FC Minsk30744843158753
5FC Torpedo Zhodino30645753139848
6FC Vitebsk306456271261242
7Isloch Minsk 306365551181141
8FC Dinamo Brest305556271171240
9FC Gorodeya30573375814838
10FC Slavia-Mozyr30735258981335
11Krumkachy30717258961533
12SFC Slutsk305641686121230
13FC Neman Grodno30447348781529
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk305642211781529
15FC Belshina Bobruisk302673485101525
16FC Granit Mikashevichi302673485101525

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 28/11/2016 10:20 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 28/11/2016 10:36 HEC
19/11/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
19/11/2016SlutskSlutsk0-0NemanNeman
27/11/2016BelshinaBelshina1-1GranitGranit
27/11/2016Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest3-0VitebskVitebsk
27/11/2016MinskMinsk1-0KrumkachyKrumkachy
27/11/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk2-0SlutskSlutsk
27/11/2016NemanNeman0-1NaftanNaftan
27/11/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
27/11/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
27/11/2016BATEBATE5-0GorodeyaGorodeya