Premier League bielorrusa - Máximos goleadores

GolesJugadosJugadorEquipo
14Mikhail GordeichukBATEBATE
13Pawel SavitskiyNemanNeman
11Yegor ZubovichTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
10Leandro TorresDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
10Anton SarokaDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
9Bojan DubajićGorodeyaGorodeya
8Maksim SkavyshTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
7Nivaldo Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
7Filipp IvanovKrumkachyKrumkachy
7Andrei YakimovNemanNeman
7Denis LaptevShakhtyorShakhtyor
6Igor StasevichBATEBATE
6Vladimir KhvaschinskiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
6Vitali LisakovichShakhtyorShakhtyor
5Vitali RodionovBATEBATE
5Nikolai SignevichBATEBATE
5Murat KhotovDneprDnepr
5ValerI ZhukovskiNemanNeman
5Kirill VergeitchikVitebskVitebsk
5Vitaliy KvashukVitebskVitebsk
4Joel FameyehDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
4Artem MilevskiyDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
4Aleksandr KarnitskiGomelGomel
4Dmitri LebedevGorodeyaGorodeya
4Andrei VoronkovGorodeyaGorodeya
4Oleksandr BatyshchevKrumkachyKrumkachy
4Filipp RudikNemanNeman
4Alexander KotlyarovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
4Senin SebaiSlutskSlutsk
4Aleksandr YatskevichSlutskSlutsk
4Aleksandr MakasTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
4Anton MatveenkoVitebskVitebsk
4Artem SoloveiVitebskVitebsk
3Chidi OsuchukwuDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
3Pavel NekhaychikDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
3Uroš NikolićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
3Yevhen ChumakDneprDnepr
3Anton ShramchenkoDneprDnepr
3Dmitriy IgnatenkoGorodeyaGorodeya
3Taianan Imbere Linhares WelkerGorodeyaGorodeya
3Dmitri OsipenkoIslochIsloch
3Rinar ValeevIslochIsloch
3Aleksandr FilanovichKrumkachyKrumkachy
3Yevgeniy ShikavkaKrumkachyKrumkachy
3Nemanja ČovićMinskMinsk
3Zakhar VolkovNaftanNaftan
3Roman LoktionovNemanNeman
3Pyry SoiriShakhtyorShakhtyor
3Nikolai YanushShakhtyorShakhtyor
3Biran NdoyeSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
3Denis TrapashkoSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
3Oleksandr SafonovSlutskSlutsk
3Dmitri RekishTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
3Rafael LedesmaVitebskVitebsk
2Stanislav DragunBATEBATE
2Mirko IvanićBATEBATE
2Maksim VolodkoBATEBATE
2Denis PolyakovBATEBATE
2Aleksei RiosBATEBATE
2Dickson AfoakwaDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
2Dmitri AliseykoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
2Dmitriy GermanDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
2Aleksei LegchilinDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
2Maksim ChizhDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
2Artem BykovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
2Dmytro KhlyobasDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
2Nikola LukicDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
2Oleksandr NoyokDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
2Aleksandr SachivkoDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
2Anton ShepelevDneprDnepr
2Bogdan RudyukDneprDnepr
2Ivan ZhestkinGomelGomel
2Aleksei TeslyukGomelGomel
2Yevgeni BarsukovGomelGomel
2Mikhail BashilovGorodeyaGorodeya
2Kiril PavlyuchekGorodeyaGorodeya
2Artur SlabashevichIslochIsloch
2Gennadi BliznyukIslochIsloch
2Dmitri KomarovskiIslochIsloch
2Maksim TaleykoKrumkachyKrumkachy
2Mykhailo KaluginKrumkachyKrumkachy
2Vyacheslav HlebKrumkachyKrumkachy
2Ivan BakharMinskMinsk
2Oleg EvdokimovMinskMinsk
2Dmitri ZinovichMinskMinsk
2Dražen BagarićShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Ljuban CrepuljaShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Sergei KhizhnichenkoShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Tomislav KišShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Yuri KovalevShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Edgar OlekhnovichShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Aleksei YanushkevichShakhtyorShakhtyor
2Vadim KurlovichSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
2Maksym SlyusarSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
2Otar JavashviliSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
2Aleksandr RaevskiSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
2Dmitriy YusovSlutskSlutsk
2Konan AuyeSlutskSlutsk
2Kamo HovhannisyanTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
2Andrei KhachaturyanTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
2Sergiy ShapovalTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
2Mikhail BabichevVitebskVitebsk
2Raman VolkauVitebskVitebsk
1Aleksandr VolodkoBATEBATE
1Aleksandar DzhigeroBATEBATE
1Valerian GviliaBATEBATE
1Anes RuševićBATEBATE
1Jasse TuominenBATEBATE
1Aleksey IvanovDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1Nikita BukatkinDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1Dmitri MozolevskiDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1Pavel SedkoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1Aleksandar VujačićDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1Roman BegunovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1Nino GalovićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1Artem KiykoDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1Nikola LekovićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1Dmytro BashlaiDneprDnepr
1Pavel BordukovDneprDnepr
1Sergiy DatsenkoDneprDnepr
1Aleksei TupchiDneprDnepr
1Vladislav GevlychDneprDnepr
1Vladimir YurchenkoDneprDnepr
1Evans AdomakoGomelGomel
1Serhiy RozhokGomelGomel
1Pavel SitkoGomelGomel
1Yevgeniy ElizarenkoGomelGomel
1Ruslan YudenkovGomelGomel
1Dmitri ParkhachevGorodeyaGorodeya
1Mikhail ShibunGorodeyaGorodeya
1Pavel KirilchikIslochIsloch
1Oleg PatotskiIslochIsloch
1Ruslan IvashkoIslochIsloch
1Vadim PodubeyIslochIsloch
1Vitaliy BalashovIslochIsloch
1Aleksandr SkshineckiKrumkachyKrumkachy
1Dmitri KlimovichKrumkachyKrumkachy
1Evgeni KostyukevichKrumkachyKrumkachy
1Yaroslav BogunovKrumkachyKrumkachy
1Dmitry BessmertnyMinskMinsk
1Valeri GromykoMinskMinsk
1Sergei MošnikovMinskMinsk
1Sergei OmelyanchukMinskMinsk
1Sergey KulinichMinskMinsk
1Sergey RusakMinskMinsk
1Artem VasilyevMinskMinsk
1A KolesnikNaftanNaftan
1Aleksandr ChizhNaftanNaftan
1Igor KholodkovNaftanNaftan
1Aleksei KozlovNaftanNaftan
1Vitaly MarakhovskiyNaftanNaftan
1Kirill PecheninNaftanNaftan
1Yuri RyzhkoNaftanNaftan
1Samuel OdeoiboNaftanNaftan
1Aleksey SuchkovNaftanNaftan
1Yevgeniy KalininNaftanNaftan
1Vladislav KlimovichNemanNeman
1Paul Rolland Bebey KinguéNemanNeman
1Evgeni SavostyanovNemanNeman
1Ilya AleksievichShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Igor BurkoShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Jansuz JansuzShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Pavel RybakShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Aleksandr SelyavaShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Daniel ZlatkovShakhtyorShakhtyor
1Bruno Mauricio Lemiechevsky MelessiSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
1Igor CostrovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
1Oleg StrakhanovichSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
1Vladislav ZhukSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
1Artem GurenkoSlutskSlutsk
1Ibrahim KoneSlutskSlutsk
1Vitali KibukSlutskSlutsk
1Denis ObrazovSlutskSlutsk
1Ilya TrachynskiSlutskSlutsk
1Vitaliy RushnitskiySlutskSlutsk
1Andrei ZaleskiSlutskSlutsk
1Kirill DoroshenkoTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
1Vladimir ShcherboTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
1Ilia ShkurinVitebskVitebsk
1Mikhail KozlovVitebskVitebsk
1Nikita NaumovVitebskVitebsk
1Sergei TikhonovskiVitebskVitebsk
Última actualización: 21/10/2017 16:23 CET

*Goles en liga nacional

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 21/10/2017 16:23 HEC
14/10/2017ShakhtyorShakhtyor0-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
15/10/2017Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-2SlutskSlutsk
15/10/2017MinskMinsk2-2NaftanNaftan
15/10/2017Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest3-0DneprDnepr
15/10/2017BATEBATE3-1VitebskVitebsk
16/10/2017GomelGomel0-1Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
18/10/2017DneprDnepr1-2IslochIsloch
20/10/2017KrumkachyKrumkachy0-3GorodeyaGorodeya
21/10/2017NaftanNaftan0-4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
21/10/2017NemanNeman3-0GomelGomel

Clasificaciones

Última actualización: 21/10/2017 16:20 HEC