UEFA Champions League

LocalFuera

07/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

NapoliNapoli20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

08/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45ParisParis

14/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

LeicesterLeicester20:45SevillaSevilla

15/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

AtléticoAtlético20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

Sub-17 Femenino

LocalFuera

28/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña17:00PortugalPortugal

30/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña15:00IslandiaIslandia

02/04/2017 - Ronda Élite

SueciaSuecia17:00EspañaEspaña

Europeo sub-21

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña20:45ARY MacedoniaARYM
PortugalPortugal20:45EspañaEspaña
SerbiaSerbia20:45EspañaEspaña

UEFA Europa League

LocalFuera

09/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

CeltaCelta21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

16/03/2017 - 1/8 de final

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00CeltaCelta

Copa del Mundo

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña20:45IsraelIsrael
ARYMARY Macedonia20:45EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña20:45ItaliaItalia
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña20:45AlbaniaAlbania
IsraelIsrael20:45EspañaEspaña

Eurocopa femenina

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña18:00PortugalPortugal
InglaterraInglaterra20:45EspañaEspaña
EscociaEscocia20:45EspañaEspaña

UEFA Youth League

LocalFuera

07/03/2017 - Cuartos de final

SalzburgSalzburg16:00AtléticoAtlético

07/03/2017 - Cuartos de final

BarcelonaBarcelona18:00PortoPorto

08/03/2017 - Cuartos de final

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00AjaxAjax

Europeo sub-17

LocalFuera

10/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña15:00PoloniaPolonia

12/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña15:00GreciaGrecia

15/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

PortugalPortugal17:00EspañaEspaña

Europeo sub-19

LocalFuera

22/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña15:00BielorrusiaBielorrusia

24/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña15:00InglaterraInglaterra

27/03/2017 - Ronda Élite

NoruegaNoruega15:00EspañaEspaña

Sub-19 Femenino

LocalFuera

26/05/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña - RusiaRusia

28/05/2017 - Ronda Élite

EspañaEspaña - HungríaHungría

31/05/2017 - Ronda Élite

BélgicaBélgica - EspañaEspaña

UEFA Women's Champions League

LocalFuera

22/03/2017 - Cuartos de final

RosengårdRosengård19:00BarcelonaBarcelona

29/03/2017 - Cuartos de final

BarcelonaBarcelona19:00RosengårdRosengård

Eurocopa Fútbol Sala

LocalFuera

08/04/2017 - Ronda principal

EspañaEspaña15:00MoldaviaMoldavia

09/04/2017 - Ronda principal

SerbiaSerbia15:00EspañaEspaña

11/04/2017 - Ronda principal

EspañaEspaña20:00PoloniaPolonia