UEFA Champions League

LocalFuera

04/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

MalmöMalmö20:45AtléticoAtlético

04/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

05/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic20:45PortoPorto

25/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

APOELAPOEL20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

25/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45AthleticAthletic

26/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

BaselBasel20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

09/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus20:45AtléticoAtlético

09/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

10/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45ParisParis

10/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic20:45BATEBATE

UEFA Europa League

LocalFuera

06/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

ZürichZürich19:00VillarrealVillarreal

06/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

SevillaSevilla21:05Standard LiègeStandard Liège

27/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00SevillaSevilla

27/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

VillarrealVillarreal21:05MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

11/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

ApollonApollon19:00VillarrealVillarreal

11/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

SevillaSevilla21:05RijekaRijeka

UEFA Youth League

LocalFuera

04/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

MalmöMalmö15:30AtléticoAtlético

04/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00LiverpoolLiverpool

04/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax19:00BarcelonaBarcelona

05/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic12:00PortoPorto

25/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk13:00AthleticAthletic

25/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

APOELAPOEL15:00BarcelonaBarcelona

26/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético13:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2014 - Fase de grupos

BaselBasel15:00Real MadridReal Madrid

09/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00LudogoretsLudogorets

09/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus18:00AtléticoAtlético

09/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

BarcelonaBarcelona20:00ParisParis

10/12/2014 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic12:00BATEBATE

Copa UEFA fútbol sala

LocalFuera

19/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

BarcelonaBarcelona21:00BerettyóújfaluBerettyóújfalu

20/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

InterInter19:00VarnaVarna

20/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

BarcelonaBarcelona21:45Baku UnitedBaku United

21/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

CharleroiCharleroi19:00InterInter

22/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

LokomotivLokomotiv11:00BarcelonaBarcelona

23/11/2014 - Ronda Élite

InterInter18:00SportingSporting

UEFA Women's Champions League

LocalFuera

08/11/2014 - Octavos de final

BarcelonaBarcelona19:00BristolBristol

13/11/2014 - Octavos de final

BristolBristol20:30BarcelonaBarcelona

UEFA EURO

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña20:45BielorrusiaBielorrusia
EspañaEspaña20:45UcraniaUcrania
BielorrusiaBielorrusia20:45EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña20:45EslovaquiaEslovaquia
ARYMARY Macedonia20:45EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña20:45LuxemburgoLuxemburgo
UcraniaUcrania20:45EspañaEspaña