UEFA Champions League

LocalFuera

27/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

27/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético20:45ChelseaChelsea

17/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45TottenhamTottenham

17/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva20:45SevillaSevilla

18/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

QarabağQarabağ18:00AtléticoAtlético

18/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

31/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético20:45QarabağQarabağ

31/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

01/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

TottenhamTottenham20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

01/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

SevillaSevilla20:45Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

21/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

SevillaSevilla20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

21/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

APOELAPOEL20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

22/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético20:45RomaRoma

22/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

05/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

ChelseaChelsea20:45AtléticoAtlético

05/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45Sporting CPSporting CP

06/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

MariborMaribor20:45SevillaSevilla

06/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45DortmundDortmund

Sub-17 Femenino

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña13:00MontenegroMontenegro
EspañaEspaña17:00AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyán
IslandiaIslandia17:00EspañaEspaña

Europeo sub-21

LocalFuera
EslovaquiaEslovaquia20:30EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña - IslandiaIslandia

UEFA Europa League

LocalFuera

28/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic19:00ZoryaZorya

28/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

ZenitZenit19:00Real SociedadReal Sociedad

28/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv21:05VillarrealVillarreal

19/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

ÖstersundÖstersund19:00AthleticAthletic

19/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

VardarVardar19:00Real SociedadReal Sociedad

19/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

VillarrealVillarreal21:05Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

02/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha19:00VillarrealVillarreal

02/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic21:05ÖstersundÖstersund

02/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

Real SociedadReal Sociedad21:05VardarVardar

23/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

AthleticAthletic19:00HerthaHertha

23/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

RosenborgRosenborg19:00Real SociedadReal Sociedad

23/11/2017 - Fase de grupos

AstanaAstana17:00VillarrealVillarreal

07/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

VillarrealVillarreal19:00M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv

07/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

Real SociedadReal Sociedad21:05ZenitZenit

07/12/2017 - Fase de grupos

ZoryaZorya21:05AthleticAthletic

Copa del Mundo

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña20:45AlbaniaAlbania
IsraelIsrael20:45EspañaEspaña

UEFA Youth League

LocalFuera

27/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético14:00ChelseaChelsea

27/09/2017 - Fase de grupos

Sporting CPSporting CP16:00BarcelonaBarcelona

17/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00SevillaSevilla

17/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid18:00TottenhamTottenham

18/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

QarabağQarabağ12:00AtléticoAtlético

18/10/2017 - Fase de grupos

BarcelonaBarcelona16:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

Europeo sub-17

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña12:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
EspañaEspaña12:00AlbaniaAlbania
CroaciaCroacia14:00EspañaEspaña

Sub-19 Femenino

LocalFuera
EspañaEspaña14:00AlbaniaAlbania
EspañaEspaña12:00AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyán
UcraniaUcrania14:00EspañaEspaña

Copa UEFA fútbol sala

LocalFuera

11/10/2017 - Ronda principal

InterInter17:30Braga/AAUMBraga/AAUM

11/10/2017 - Ronda principal

BarcelonaBarcelona18:00GyőrGyőr

12/10/2017 - Ronda principal

Dina MoskvaDina Moskva17:30InterInter

12/10/2017 - Ronda principal

ChrudimChrudim18:00BarcelonaBarcelona

14/10/2017 - Ronda principal

InterInter20:00Brezje MariborBrezje Maribor

14/10/2017 - Ronda principal

BarcelonaBarcelona20:30LuparenseLuparense

UEFA Women's Champions League

LocalFuera

04/10/2017 - 1/16 de final

AvaldsnesAvaldsnes18:00BarcelonaBarcelona

04/10/2017 - 1/16 de final

Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid19:30WolfsburgWolfsburg

11/10/2017 - 1/16 de final

WolfsburgWolfsburg17:00Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid

11/10/2017 - 1/16 de final

BarcelonaBarcelona18:30AvaldsnesAvaldsnes

Mundial femenino

LocalFuera
IsraelIsrael16:00EspañaEspaña
SerbiaSerbia - EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña - AustriaAustria
FinlandiaFinlandia - EspañaEspaña
AustriaAustria - EspañaEspaña
EspañaEspaña - IsraelIsrael
EspañaEspaña - FinlandiaFinlandia
EspañaEspaña - SerbiaSerbia