Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München3413401232257282
2RB Leipzig341223854207767
3Borussia Dortmund3413405661810664
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3411605841614462
51. FC Köln349623771213949
6Hertha BSC Berlin34121433111541549
7SC Freiburg3410254491461448
8SV Werder Bremen348185571361545
9VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach347555481291345
10FC Schalke 043485435911101343
11Eintracht Frankfurt3477342111191442
12Bayer 04 Leverkusen345666291181541
13FC Augsburg345664589111438
14Hamburger SV3484524111081638
151. FSV Mainz 053474633111071737
16VfL Wolfsburg345395481071737
17FC Ingolstadt 04344584310881832
18SV Darmstadt 98346381115742325

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 24/05/2017 16:03 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 16/06/2017 10:24 HEC
13/05/2017MainzMainz4-2FrankfurtFrankfurt
20/05/2017KölnKöln2-0MainzMainz
20/05/2017DortmundDortmund4-3BremenBremen
20/05/2017MönchengladbachMönchengladbach2-2DarmstadtDarmstadt
20/05/2017FrankfurtFrankfurt2-2LeipzigLeipzig
20/05/2017BayernBayern4-1FreiburgFreiburg
20/05/2017IngolstadtIngolstadt1-1SchalkeSchalke
20/05/2017HamburgHamburg2-1WolfsburgWolfsburg
20/05/2017HerthaHertha2-6LeverkusenLeverkusen
20/05/2017HoffenheimHoffenheim0-0AugsburgAugsburg