Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2017/18

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München1251041192129
2FC Schalke 041242130272323
3RB Leipzig1241031372323
4VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach1231232163321
5Borussia Dortmund1230232262420
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1233122155220
7Eintracht Frankfurt1221233154319
8Hannover 961231122353418
9Bayer 04 Leverkusen1233012345317
10FC Augsburg1222222244416
11VfB Stuttgart1251000651616
121. FSV Mainz 051241202343515
13VfL Wolfsburg1215113128214
14Hertha BSC Berlin1232203235414
15Hamburger SV1221310531810
16SV Werder Bremen121140421568
17SC Freiburg121410151568
181. FC Köln1201401602102

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 20/11/2017 10:30 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 19/11/2017 22:05 HEC
05/11/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg3-3HerthaHertha
17/11/2017StuttgartStuttgart2-1DortmundDortmund
18/11/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg3-1FreiburgFreiburg
18/11/2017MainzMainz1-0KölnKöln
18/11/2017LeverkusenLeverkusen2-2LeipzigLeipzig
18/11/2017BayernBayern3-0AugsburgAugsburg
18/11/2017HoffenheimHoffenheim1-1FrankfurtFrankfurt
18/11/2017HerthaHertha2-4MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
19/11/2017SchalkeSchalke2-0HamburgHamburg
19/11/2017BremenBremen4-0HannoverHannover