Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München3011401032217270
2RB Leipzig301212744195662
3Borussia Dortmund301130556168656
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3010504831413355
5Hertha BSC Berlin30121223101441246
6SC Freiburg309154471351244
7SV Werder Bremen307175551261242
81. FC Köln307623571011941
9Eintracht Frankfurt307624291181141
10VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach307354381161339
11FC Schalke 04308442481081238
12Bayer 04 Leverkusen305555191061436
131. FSV Mainz 05306453210961533
14VfL Wolfsburg30528447961533
15Hamburger SV307352310961533
16FC Augsburg30456438881432
17FC Ingolstadt 04304384110841828
18SV Darmstadt 98305371014632121

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 26/04/2017 15:55 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 26/04/2017 16:00 HEC
16/04/2017DarmstadtDarmstadt2-1SchalkeSchalke
21/04/2017KölnKöln1-1HoffenheimHoffenheim
22/04/2017HamburgHamburg1-2DarmstadtDarmstadt
22/04/2017HerthaHertha1-0WolfsburgWolfsburg
22/04/2017FrankfurtFrankfurt3-1AugsburgAugsburg
22/04/2017BayernBayern2-2MainzMainz
22/04/2017IngolstadtIngolstadt2-4BremenBremen
22/04/2017MönchengladbachMönchengladbach2-3DortmundDortmund
23/04/2017FreiburgFreiburg2-1LeverkusenLeverkusen
23/04/2017SchalkeSchalke1-1LeipzigLeipzig