Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2017/18

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München3113201213253378
2FC Schalke 0431942835177758
3Borussia Dortmund31943654159754
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen31753745149851
5TSG 1899 Hoffenheim319424661310849
6RB Leipzig318445461381047
7Eintracht Frankfurt317456361371146
8VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach318444381271243
9Hertha BSC Berlin315645651012942
10VfB Stuttgart3194332101261342
11FC Augsburg3164646510101140
12SV Werder Bremen316543589101237
13Hannover 9631736267991336
14VfL Wolfsburg312853765151130
151. FSV Mainz 0531636169791530
16SC Freiburg315641696121330
17Hamburger SV315471311671825
181. FC Köln313492211562021

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 22/04/2018 18:30 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 22/04/2018 10:41 HEC
15/04/2018SchalkeSchalke2-0DortmundDortmund
15/04/2018BremenBremen1-1LeipzigLeipzig
16/04/2018MainzMainz2-0FreiburgFreiburg
20/04/2018MönchengladbachMönchengladbach3-0WolfsburgWolfsburg
21/04/2018FrankfurtFrankfurt0-3HerthaHertha
21/04/2018HamburgHamburg1-0FreiburgFreiburg
21/04/2018HannoverHannover0-3BayernBayern
21/04/2018LeipzigLeipzig2-5HoffenheimHoffenheim
21/04/2018StuttgartStuttgart2-0BremenBremen
21/04/2018DortmundDortmund4-0LeverkusenLeverkusen