Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2015/16

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München201000721172153
2Borussia Dortmund20810623143345
3Hertha BSC Berlin20631424105535
4FC Schalke 0420623414103733
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen2053242495632
6VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach20713315102832
71. FSV Mainz 052051442493830
8VfL Wolfsburg2063113676727
91. FC Köln2034334368626
10FC Ingolstadt 042042433475826
11SV Darmstadt 982014552366824
12VfB Stuttgart20415325731024
13Hamburger SV2023542465923
14FC Augsburg2023533456921
15Eintracht Frankfurt2033423556921
16SV Werder Bremen20126425541119
17TSG 1899 Hoffenheim20154136281014
18Hannover 9620208226421414

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 10/02/2016 13:45 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 10/02/2016 10:15 HEC
31/01/2016BayernBayern2-0HoffenheimHoffenheim
05/02/2016MönchengladbachMönchengladbach5-1BremenBremen
06/02/2016FrankfurtFrankfurt2-4StuttgartStuttgart
06/02/2016IngolstadtIngolstadt2-1AugsburgAugsburg
06/02/2016SchalkeSchalke3-0WolfsburgWolfsburg
06/02/2016HannoverHannover0-1MainzMainz
06/02/2016HerthaHertha0-0DortmundDortmund
06/02/2016LeverkusenLeverkusen0-0BayernBayern
07/02/2016HamburgHamburg1-1KölnKöln
07/02/2016HoffenheimHoffenheim0-2DarmstadtDarmstadt