Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1RB Leipzig14510530104034
2FC Bayern München1453041194131
3Hertha BSC Berlin1360023283227
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1443025068026
5Eintracht Frankfurt1443032275226
6Borussia Dortmund1452022374325
71. FC Köln1443022365323
8FC Schalke 041340212452617
9Bayer 04 Leverkusen1332220452617
101. FSV Mainz 051331221452617
11SC Freiburg1441211552717
12FC Augsburg1413323236515
13VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach1333101534613
14VfL Wolfsburg1402523225711
15SV Werder Bremen1330402432811
16SV Darmstadt 98142230162399
17Hamburger SV140341241588
18FC Ingolstadt 04140341151497

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 10/12/2016 15:35 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 09/12/2016 22:38 HEC
02/12/2016MainzMainz1-3BayernBayern
03/12/2016LeverkusenLeverkusen1-1FreiburgFreiburg
03/12/2016DortmundDortmund4-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
03/12/2016BremenBremen2-1IngolstadtIngolstadt
03/12/2016HoffenheimHoffenheim4-0KölnKöln
03/12/2016WolfsburgWolfsburg2-3HerthaHertha
03/12/2016LeipzigLeipzig2-1SchalkeSchalke
04/12/2016DarmstadtDarmstadt0-2HamburgHamburg
04/12/2016AugsburgAugsburg1-1FrankfurtFrankfurt
09/12/2016FrankfurtFrankfurt0-0HoffenheimHoffenheim