Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München21730821155150
2RB Leipzig21811623143445
3Borussia Dortmund21730344107437
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim21650352910237
5Eintracht Frankfurt21631425105635
6Hertha BSC Berlin21811236104734
71. FC Köln2155034489433
8Bayer 04 Leverkusen2152441593930
9SC Freiburg2170323693930
10FC Schalke 042161414575926
11VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach2153322675926
121. FSV Mainz 0521533217741025
13FC Augsburg2133533466924
14VfL Wolfsburg22327325641222
15SV Werder Bremen22317335641222
16Hamburger SV21334227551120
17FC Ingolstadt 0421226317531318
18SV Darmstadt 98213350010331512

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 24/02/2017 22:35 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 24/02/2017 22:56 HEC
17/02/2017AugsburgAugsburg1-3LeverkusenLeverkusen
18/02/2017HerthaHertha1-1BayernBayern
18/02/2017HoffenheimHoffenheim2-0DarmstadtDarmstadt
18/02/2017MainzMainz0-2BremenBremen
18/02/2017DortmundDortmund3-0WolfsburgWolfsburg
18/02/2017FrankfurtFrankfurt0-2IngolstadtIngolstadt
18/02/2017HamburgHamburg2-2FreiburgFreiburg
19/02/2017MönchengladbachMönchengladbach1-2LeipzigLeipzig
19/02/2017KölnKöln1-1SchalkeSchalke
24/02/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg1-2BremenBremen