Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2015/16

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München3415111331284288
2Borussia Dortmund3414301034246478
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen3410348361861060
4VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach34131343101741355
5FC Schalke 04348547281571252
61. FSV Mainz 05348456471481250
7Hertha BSC Berlin349535391481250
8VfL Wolfsburg3495334101291345
91. FC Köln3455758410131143
10Hamburger SV345486471181541
11FC Ingolstadt 043475535910101440
12FC Augsburg343686569111438
13SV Werder Bremen345575391081638
14SV Darmstadt 98342697559111438
15TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3466534109101537
16Eintracht Frankfurt346653311991636
17VfB Stuttgart346110359961933
18Hannover 963440133410742325

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 29/06/2016 11:13 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 14/06/2016 09:47 HEC
07/05/2016KölnKöln0-0BremenBremen
14/05/2016MainzMainz0-0HerthaHertha
14/05/2016LeverkusenLeverkusen3-2IngolstadtIngolstadt
14/05/2016DortmundDortmund2-2KölnKöln
14/05/2016AugsburgAugsburg1-3HamburgHamburg
14/05/2016BayernBayern3-1HannoverHannover
14/05/2016DarmstadtDarmstadt0-2MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
14/05/2016BremenBremen1-0FrankfurtFrankfurt
14/05/2016HoffenheimHoffenheim1-4SchalkeSchalke
14/05/2016WolfsburgWolfsburg3-1StuttgartStuttgart