Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Bayern München17720611133142
2RB Leipzig17710522123239
3TSG 1899 Hoffenheim17450350710031
4Borussia Dortmund1753033386330
5Hertha BSC Berlin1670123393430
6Eintracht Frankfurt1753032485429
71. FC Köln1644023367325
8SC Freiburg1750322572823
9FC Schalke 041751312563821
10Bayer 04 Leverkusen1632331463721
111. FSV Mainz 051641221662820
12VfL Wolfsburg1722532354819
13FC Augsburg1723423346718
14VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach1743202645817
15SV Werder Bremen1731513444916
16Hamburger SV17224126341013
17FC Ingolstadt 0417125216331112
18SV Darmstadt 981723400823129

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 21/01/2017 20:26 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 21/01/2017 20:38 HEC
21/12/2016KölnKöln1-1LeverkusenLeverkusen
21/12/2016BayernBayern3-0LeipzigLeipzig
21/12/2016IngolstadtIngolstadt1-2FreiburgFreiburg
20/01/2017FreiburgFreiburg1-2BayernBayern
21/01/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg1-0HamburgHamburg
21/01/2017DarmstadtDarmstadt0-0MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
21/01/2017BremenBremen1-2DortmundDortmund
21/01/2017AugsburgAugsburg0-2HoffenheimHoffenheim
21/01/2017SchalkeSchalke1-0IngolstadtIngolstadt
21/01/2017LeipzigLeipzig3-0FrankfurtFrankfurt