Clasificaciones

Bundesliga alemana 2017/18

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Borussia Dortmund630021051016
2TSG 1899 Hoffenheim631011042014
3FC Bayern München621020141113
4FC Augsburg621011132111
5Hannover 96520012032011
6RB Leipzig621010231210
7FC Schalke 0462011023039
8Hertha BSC Berlin62100122228
9VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach62010212228
10Eintracht Frankfurt60022112137
11VfB Stuttgart62100032137
12VfL Wolfsburg60211111326
131. FSV Mainz 0562020022046
14Hamburger SV51021012036
15Bayer 04 Leverkusen51100031134
16SC Freiburg60300120424
17SV Werder Bremen60120210333
181. FC Köln50020030050

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 23/09/2017 20:53 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 23/09/2017 23:05 HEC
20/09/2017MainzMainz2-3HoffenheimHoffenheim
20/09/2017HamburgHamburg0-3DortmundDortmund
20/09/2017HerthaHertha2-1LeverkusenLeverkusen
22/09/2017BayernBayern2-2WolfsburgWolfsburg
23/09/2017MainzMainz1-0HerthaHertha
23/09/2017LeipzigLeipzig2-1FrankfurtFrankfurt
23/09/2017BremenBremen0-0FreiburgFreiburg
23/09/2017HoffenheimHoffenheim2-0SchalkeSchalke
23/09/2017StuttgartStuttgart0-0AugsburgAugsburg
23/09/2017DortmundDortmund6-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach