Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Lituania de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Vytis16701431113288444436
2Baltija16620422104278512734
3Bekentas Vilnius1670140411056457733
4FK Lokomotyvas Radviliškis1652142294382404231
5FK Inkaras164133147275862-423
6Mazeikiai VIP164221165386779-1218
7Vievio Ziedas163141254396090-3015
8FK Nautara Kaunas1603520623114276-349
9FK Arsenalas1601711612133171-405

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 02/04/2017 00:25 HEC