Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Lituania de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Vytis14700421112182354735
2Baltija16620422104278512734
3Bekentas Vilnius1460140310045549630
4FK Lokomotyvas Radviliškis1451132283374353927
5FK Inkaras143133046175057-719
6Vievio Ziedas143041244284775-2814
7Mazeikiai VIP143220163385368-1512
8FK Nautara Kaunas1503520523103868-309
9FK Arsenalas1501611612122867-395

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 19/03/2017 23:00 HEC