Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2015/16

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica21901812171352
2Sporting Clube de Portugal21830811164152
3FC Porto21821622144346
4SC Braga21721443116439
5Vitória SC2143444287631
6FC Paços de Ferreira2152434386730
7Rio Ave FC2170415485829
8FC Arouca21433272610528
9Vitória FC2127241568726
10Os Belenenses2144223667825
11Estoril Praia21433227651023
12Moreirense FC21235425651023
13CF União da Madeira21533127651023
14CS Marítimo21424227641122
15CD Nacional21433137561021
16Boavista FC21235326551120
17A. Académica de Coimbra21443028461118
18CD Tondela21128127241510

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 09/02/2016 20:55 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 12/02/2016 10:14 HEC
01/02/2016MarítimoMarítimo1-2BelenensesBelenenses
05/02/2016BelenensesBelenenses0-5BenficaBenfica
06/02/2016SetúbalSetúbal1-1MarítimoMarítimo
06/02/2016TondelaTondela1-1GuimarãesGuimarães
07/02/2016UniãoUnião0-1MoreirenseMoreirense
07/02/2016Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira0-1BoavistaBoavista
07/02/2016AcadémicaAcadémica2-2NacionalNacional
07/02/2016PortoPorto1-2AroucaArouca
08/02/2016Sporting CPSporting CP0-0Rio AveRio Ave
08/02/2016BragaBraga2-0EstorilEstoril