Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica17620711133142
2FC Porto17810341115138
3SC Braga17810323113336
4Sporting Clube de Portugal17711332104334
5Vitória SC1733261294431
6CS Marítimo1751231582726
7GD Chaves1735124259324
8Rio Ave FC1741432373724
9FC Arouca1741431472823
10Vitória FC1751313464722
11Boavista FC1732324356621
12Os Belenenses1733222555720
13FC Paços de Ferreira1834211745917
14Moreirense FC18224307521117
15Estoril Praia17215225431015
16CD Feirense17225215431015
17CD Nacional17225116331112
18CD Tondela17224027241110

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 21/01/2017 01:00 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 21/01/2017 01:19 HEC
13/01/2017AroucaArouca2-1EstorilEstoril
14/01/2017BenficaBenfica3-3BoavistaBoavista
14/01/2017SetúbalSetúbal1-0NacionalNacional
14/01/2017ChavesChaves2-2Sporting CPSporting CP
14/01/2017FeirenseFeirense0-0GuimarãesGuimarães
15/01/2017MarítimoMarítimo3-1Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira
15/01/2017PortoPorto3-0MoreirenseMoreirense
15/01/2017BelenensesBelenenses1-0Rio AveRio Ave
16/01/2017BragaBraga2-0TondelaTondela
20/01/2017Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira0-2MoreirenseMoreirense