Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica611040051016
2Sporting Clube de Portugal640010150115
3FC Porto630011141113
4SC Braga621020141113
5Vitória SC611120131210
6Rio Ave FC620111131210
7Os Belenenses61201112319
8GD Chaves60212102319
9CD Feirense61022013039
10FC Paços de Ferreira61111112228
11Vitória FC62010212228
12CD Nacional61021022046
13CS Marítimo61021022046
14Boavista FC61110121235
15FC Arouca61020121144
16Moreirense FC60121021144
17Estoril Praia61020121144
18CD Tondela60120120242

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 29/09/2016 00:25 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 28/09/2016 16:52 HEC
19/09/2016BenficaBenfica3-1BragaBraga
23/09/2016PortoPorto3-1BoavistaBoavista
23/09/2016Sporting CPSporting CP4-2EstorilEstoril
24/09/2016FeirenseFeirense0-3NacionalNacional
24/09/2016ChavesChaves0-2BenficaBenfica
24/09/2016BragaBraga2-1SetúbalSetúbal
25/09/2016MarítimoMarítimo2-0TondelaTondela
25/09/2016Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira2-1Rio AveRio Ave
25/09/2016MoreirenseMoreirense0-1GuimarãesGuimarães
26/09/2016BelenensesBelenenses1-1AroucaArouca