Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2017/18

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Porto14610520113036
2Sporting Clube de Portugal14520610113036
3SL Benfica14700331103133
4SC Braga15701313101431
5CS Marítimo1462021383327
6Rio Ave FC1441331272523
7Vitória SC1441231372523
8Boavista FC1540322462720
9GD Chaves1422231453618
10Os Belenenses1542110752817
11Portimonense SC1441203444616
12CD Tondela1421422343715
13CD Aves1512522334813
14FC Paços de Ferreira1532202634813
15CD Feirense1421411532911
16Estoril Praia15214116321011
17Vitória FC1423301524810
18Moreirense FC140421161588

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 16/12/2017 23:30 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 17/12/2017 00:31 HEC
09/12/2017BoavistaBoavista1-3Sporting CPSporting CP
10/12/2017PortimonensePortimonense0-1ChavesChaves
10/12/2017BelenensesBelenenses1-1Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira
10/12/2017SetúbalSetúbal0-5PortoPorto
11/12/2017Vitória SCVitória SC1-0FeirenseFeirense
11/12/2017MarítimoMarítimo1-0BragaBraga
15/12/2017Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira1-2BoavistaBoavista
16/12/2017FeirenseFeirense1-0SetúbalSetúbal
16/12/2017EstorilEstoril3-2AvesAves
16/12/2017BragaBraga4-0BelenensesBelenenses