Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica231020812183257
2FC Porto221110541165153
3Sporting Clube de Portugal23911543145447
4Vitória SC23443723116639
5SC Braga22822334115638
6CS Marítimo2363234597734
7GD Chaves23561254711532
8Vitória FC2262323685929
9Boavista FC2233445378729
10Rio Ave FC23534326851029
11FC Arouca22515326831127
12Os Belenenses2235333568826
13CD Feirense22426325741125
14FC Paços de Ferreira23542129661124
15Estoril Praia23317246551320
16Moreirense FC23245309541419
17CD Nacional22245128361315
18CD Tondela23335039361415

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 26/02/2017 00:30 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 26/02/2017 00:37 HEC
18/02/2017Sporting CPSporting CP1-0Rio AveRio Ave
19/02/2017Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira2-1SetúbalSetúbal
19/02/2017BelenensesBelenenses1-1GuimarãesGuimarães
19/02/2017BragaBraga0-1BenficaBenfica
20/02/2017MarítimoMarítimo0-0NacionalNacional
24/02/2017GuimarãesGuimarães1-0MoreirenseMoreirense
24/02/2017BenficaBenfica3-1ChavesChaves
25/02/2017TondelaTondela1-1MarítimoMarítimo
25/02/2017EstorilEstoril0-2Sporting CPSporting CP
25/02/2017Rio AveRio Ave0-0Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira