Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica3113301032236275
2FC Porto311330861219172
3Sporting Clube de Portugal301131843197464
4Vitória SC317531033178659
5SC Braga30942555149751
6CS Marítimo3110323581381047
7Rio Ave FC317446281361245
8CD Feirense316285461161439
9Boavista FC315464759111138
10GD Chaves316732678131037
11Vitória FC31736258981435
12FC Paços de Ferreira3067214107111232
13Os Belenenses30456438881432
14FC Arouca31628339951732
15Estoril Praia31429457871631
16Moreirense FC312764111681726
17CD Tondela315370511581823
18CD Nacional312682211481920

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 30/04/2017 18:20 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 30/04/2017 11:37 HEC
22/04/2017Sporting CPSporting CP1-1BenficaBenfica
23/04/2017Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira3-1BragaBraga
23/04/2017GuimarãesGuimarães2-0BoavistaBoavista
23/04/2017PortoPorto0-0FeirenseFeirense
24/04/2017MoreirenseMoreirense0-0ChavesChaves
28/04/2017SetúbalSetúbal0-2GuimarãesGuimarães
29/04/2017BoavistaBoavista1-0TondelaTondela
29/04/2017NacionalNacional0-2Rio AveRio Ave
29/04/2017BenficaBenfica2-1EstorilEstoril
29/04/2017ChavesChaves0-2PortoPorto