Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2017/18

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Porto3416101232284288
2SL Benfica3414121151256381
3Sporting Clube de Portugal3414301034246478
4SC Braga3414121025243775
5Rio Ave FC34113343101561351
6GD Chaves346657281381347
7CS Marítimo34104334101381347
8Boavista FC34112424111361545
9Vitória SC3493541121341743
10Portimonense SC348272691081638
11CD Tondela345395571081638
12Os Belenenses3475525109101537
13CD Aves34539449971834
14Vitória FC3466515117111632
15Moreirense FC345663212881832
16CD Feirense346383113942131
17FC Paços de Ferreira346651313791830
18Estoril Praia345393311862030

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 21/05/2018 16:15 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 21/05/2018 10:14 HEC
07/05/2018Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira0-0Rio AveRio Ave
11/05/2018AvesAves2-3ChavesChaves
12/05/2018Vitória SCVitória SC0-1PortoPorto
12/05/2018BoavistaBoavista1-0BelenensesBelenenses
13/05/2018SetúbalSetúbal1-0TondelaTondela
13/05/2018BenficaBenfica1-0MoreirenseMoreirense
13/05/2018FeirenseFeirense0-0EstorilEstoril
13/05/2018MarítimoMarítimo2-1Sporting CPSporting CP
13/05/2018PortimonensePortimonense3-1Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira
13/05/2018Rio AveRio Ave1-0BragaBraga