Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2016/17

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica1241051192129
2Sporting Clube de Portugal1261022183127
3FC Porto1251023174125
4SC Braga1251021372323
5Vitória SC1122140262320
6Rio Ave FC1230422152517
7CS Marítimo1231221352517
8GD Chaves1114122136215
9Estoril Praia1120322242514
10Boavista FC1122212234413
11Vitória FC1221313234513
12Os Belenenses1113121334413
13FC Arouca1131201432611
14CD Feirense1111321332611
15FC Paços de Ferreira1113111424510
16CD Tondela122130242379
17CD Nacional111141132278
18Moreirense FC110232042278

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 03/12/2016 23:41 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 03/12/2016 23:51 HEC
26/11/2016BoavistaBoavista0-1Sporting CPSporting CP
26/11/2016BelenensesBelenenses0-0PortoPorto
27/11/2016AroucaArouca1-0Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira
27/11/2016BenficaBenfica3-0MoreirenseMoreirense
27/11/2016TondelaTondela2-1GuimarãesGuimarães
28/11/2016BragaBraga6-2FeirenseFeirense
02/12/2016MarítimoMarítimo2-1BenficaBenfica
03/12/2016Rio AveRio Ave3-1TondelaTondela
03/12/2016Sporting CPSporting CP2-0SetúbalSetúbal
03/12/2016PortoPorto1-0BragaBraga