Clasificaciones

Primera División portuguesa 2015/16

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SL Benfica3214021312271482
2Sporting Clube de Portugal3212311321255280
3FC Porto3211231024214767
4SC Braga321141556169757
5FC Arouca328535831313652
6FC Paços de Ferreira327456551391048
7Rio Ave FC329164751381147
8Estoril Praia329344481371246
9CD Nacional3283524101071537
10Os Belenenses325564579101337
11Vitória SC324754578121236
12CS Marítimo3272733101051735
13Moreirense FC32259646891533
14Boavista FC32358448791630
15Vitória FC322864396111529
16CF União da Madeira326641213781729
17CD Tondela3224104210662024
18A. Académica de Coimbra325470511591824

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 02/05/2016 14:50 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 02/05/2016 14:46 HEC
24/04/2016Rio AveRio Ave0-1BenficaBenfica
29/04/2016BenficaBenfica1-0GuimarãesGuimarães
29/04/2016BragaBraga3-2SetúbalSetúbal
30/04/2016TondelaTondela1-1Rio AveRio Ave
30/04/2016BelenensesBelenenses0-2Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira
30/04/2016PortoPorto1-3Sporting CPSporting CP
01/05/2016MoreirenseMoreirense1-1BoavistaBoavista
01/05/2016EstorilEstoril2-1MarítimoMarítimo
01/05/2016AroucaArouca3-0NacionalNacional
01/05/2016UniãoUnião3-1AcadémicaAcadémica