Partidos

LocalFuera
El equipo local aparece en primer lugarÚltima actualización: 12/06/2017 11:31 HEC
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk3-7Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk1-2VRZVRZ
Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo1-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk4-1Forte Forte
VitebskVitebsk2-3Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-3MinskMinsk
AmatarAmatar4-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-0UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo
GomelGomel0-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk6-3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk1-2DorozhnikDorozhnik
BorisovBorisov4-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk4-2Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
LidselmashLidselmash3-3Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk5-0SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk
VRZVRZ4-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-2Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo
Forte Forte 0-0Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-2VitebskVitebsk
MinskMinsk2-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk8-1AmatarAmatar
UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo1-6Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk8-0GomelGomel
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk3-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
DorozhnikDorozhnik1-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-3BorisovBorisov
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii2-5Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-2LidselmashLidselmash
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-1DorozhnikDorozhnik
DorozhnikDorozhnik2-1Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-2DorozhnikDorozhnik
MinskMinsk0-1Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-3
(2-3(p))
MinskMinsk
MinskMinsk9-1Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
LidselmashLidselmash3-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-1LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash6-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk

Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Bielorrusia de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

ClubesJpts
1FC Stalitsa Minsk3073
2VRZ3071
3Lidselmash Lida3064
4FC Mapid Minsk3063
5FC Dorozhnik Minsk3063
6MFK VitEn Vitebsk3059
7BC Gomel3047
8Borisov-900 Borisov3045
9FC Granit Mikashevichi3041
10UVD-Dinamo3041
11Forte 3039
12Ohrana-Dinamo3028
13Agrokombinat Juzhnii3019
14Amatar3019
15Dinamo-BNTU Minsk3012
16CKK Svetlogorsk303
Última actualización: 07/05/2017 23:05 HEC

Partidos

dom
11
jun
Últimos resultados

cup