Partidos

LocalFuera
El equipo local aparece en primer lugarÚltima actualización: 12/06/2017 11:28 HEC
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi3-12DorozhnikDorozhnik
BorisovBorisov3-5Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi3-6Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
LidselmashLidselmash4-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk4-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi6-4SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk
VRZVRZ6-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-4Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo
Forte Forte 2-2Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi7-5VitebskVitebsk
MinskMinsk3-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi8-2AmatarAmatar
UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo2-2Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi2-3GomelGomel
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
DorozhnikDorozhnik3-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi5-6BorisovBorisov
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii1-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-9LidselmashLidselmash
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi9-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk1-6Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-3VRZVRZ
Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo3-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi5-6Forte Forte
VitebskVitebsk7-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi3-11MinskMinsk
AmatarAmatar2-3Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi9-6UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo
GomelGomel6-0Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi

Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Bielorrusia de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

ClubesJpts
1FC Stalitsa Minsk3073
2VRZ3071
3Lidselmash Lida3064
4FC Mapid Minsk3063
5FC Dorozhnik Minsk3063
6MFK VitEn Vitebsk3059
7BC Gomel3047
8Borisov-900 Borisov3045
9FC Granit Mikashevichi3041
10UVD-Dinamo3041
11Forte 3039
12Ohrana-Dinamo3028
13Agrokombinat Juzhnii3019
14Amatar3019
15Dinamo-BNTU Minsk3012
16CKK Svetlogorsk303
Última actualización: 07/05/2017 23:05 HEC

Partidos

dom
07
may
Últimos resultados

Gomel (F)

cup