Equipos

Partidos

LocalFuera
El equipo local aparece en primer lugarÚltima actualización: 19/04/2018 18:51 HEC
OsijekOsijek1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka4-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-2Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia3-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-4Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-0Dragovoljac PoličnikDragovoljac Poličnik
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-1OsijekOsijek
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-5RijekaRijeka
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-2
(4-2(p))
VinogradarVinogradar
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić3-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-1CibaliaCibalia
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-3NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961Istra 19612-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
OsijekOsijek3-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka3-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
CibaliaCibalia1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-0OsijekOsijek
NK RudešNK Rudeš4-2RijekaRijeka
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK RudešNK Rudeš17:00CibaliaCibalia
NK RudešNK Rudeš17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš18:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš18:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961Istra 196119:00NK RudešNK Rudeš

Clasificaciones

Última actualización: 23/04/2018 07:35 HEC

Partidos

mié
18
abr
Últimos resultados
Campeonato nacional
lun
23
abr

cup