Partidos

LocalFuera
El equipo local aparece en primer lugarÚltima actualización: 12/06/2017 16:18 HEC
DorozhnikDorozhnik3-2LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash2-0BorisovBorisov
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii0-5LidselmashLidselmash
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-5LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash4-1Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
LidselmashLidselmash10-2SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk
LidselmashLidselmash1-5VRZVRZ
Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo2-3LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash4-1Forte Forte
VitebskVitebsk5-4LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash1-1MinskMinsk
AmatarAmatar2-2LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash8-0UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo
GomelGomel1-3LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash3-3Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
LidselmashLidselmash2-0DorozhnikDorozhnik
BorisovBorisov2-4LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash4-2Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
LidselmashLidselmash9-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi4-9LidselmashLidselmash
SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk2-9LidselmashLidselmash
VRZVRZ3-1LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash4-3Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo
Forte Forte 2-6LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash1-1VitebskVitebsk
MinskMinsk3-2LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash5-2AmatarAmatar
UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo2-6LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash6-1GomelGomel
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk3-2LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash4-2VitebskVitebsk
VitebskVitebsk4-3LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash3-1VitebskVitebsk
VRZVRZ4-1LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash5-5
(2-0(p))
VRZVRZ
VRZVRZ5-2LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash3-2Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk2-1LidselmashLidselmash
LidselmashLidselmash6-4Mapid MinskMapid Minsk

Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Bielorrusia de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

ClubesJpts
1FC Stalitsa Minsk3073
2VRZ3071
3Lidselmash Lida3064
4FC Mapid Minsk3063
5FC Dorozhnik Minsk3063
6MFK VitEn Vitebsk3059
7BC Gomel3047
8Borisov-900 Borisov3045
9FC Granit Mikashevichi3041
10UVD-Dinamo3041
11Forte 3039
12Ohrana-Dinamo3028
13Agrokombinat Juzhnii3019
14Amatar3019
15Dinamo-BNTU Minsk3012
16CKK Svetlogorsk303
Última actualización: 07/05/2017 23:05 HEC

Partidos

dom
11
jun
Últimos resultados

cup