Partidos

LocalFuera
El equipo local aparece en primer lugarÚltima actualización: 12/06/2017 11:31 HEC
BorisovBorisov2-1Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-3Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii0-5LidselmashLidselmash
Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi3-6Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii5-1SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk
VRZVRZ3-1Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii2-2Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo
Forte Forte 6-3Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii2-5VitebskVitebsk
MinskMinsk4-0Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii4-1AmatarAmatar
UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo4-1Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii0-3GomelGomel
Mapid MinskMapid Minsk4-2Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii0-2DorozhnikDorozhnik
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii2-4BorisovBorisov
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii5-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
LidselmashLidselmash4-2Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii1-4Granit MikashevichiGranit Mikashevichi
SvetlogorskSvetlogorsk2-5Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii0-2VRZVRZ
Ohrana-DinamoOhrana-Dinamo5-0Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii1-6Forte Forte
VitebskVitebsk9-0Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii4-7UVD-DinamoUVD-Dinamo
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii1-3MinskMinsk
AmatarAmatar2-1Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
GomelGomel4-3Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii
Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii2-5Mapid MinskMapid Minsk
DorozhnikDorozhnik3-1Agrokombinat JuzhniiAgrokombinat Juzhnii

Clasificaciones

Liga Principal de Bielorrusia de Fútbol Sala 2016/17

ClubesJpts
1FC Stalitsa Minsk3073
2VRZ3071
3Lidselmash Lida3064
4FC Mapid Minsk3063
5FC Dorozhnik Minsk3063
6MFK VitEn Vitebsk3059
7BC Gomel3047
8Borisov-900 Borisov3045
9FC Granit Mikashevichi3041
10UVD-Dinamo3041
11Forte 3039
12Ohrana-Dinamo3028
13Agrokombinat Juzhnii3019
14Amatar3019
15Dinamo-BNTU Minsk3012
16CKK Svetlogorsk303
Última actualización: 07/05/2017 23:05 HEC

Partidos

dom
07
may
Últimos resultados

cup