Estadísticas de los partidos

DortmundMan. City

Goles marcados1
 
0
a puerta10
 
4
fuera8
 
2
Córners3
 
7
Fueras de juego2
 
9
Faltas cometidas6
 
10
Tarjetas amarillas0
3
Tarjetas rojas0
 
0
Posesión (%)49
 
51

Clasificaciones

Última actualización: 19/06/2013 21:45 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
pts: Puntos   
 

Estadísticas de los partidos

DortmundMan. City
1Goles marcados0
49Posesión (%)51
18Disparos realizados6
10a puerta4
8fuera2
0Tiros detenidos0
1al poste0
3Córners7
2Fueras de juego9
0Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
6Faltas cometidas10
9Faltas recibidas6

Estadísticas de jugadores

Dortmund

Nombre del jugadorGDPDFASFJFCFRPIPCPC
1Roman Weidenfeller0000000392051%
7Moritz Leitner0020021665279%
8İlkay Gündoğan 0100010635587%
11Marco Reus0120000251976%
15Mats Hummels0000011614574%
19Kevin Grosskreutz0100000484083%
21Oliver Kirch0100101695275%
23Julian Schieber1310120231357%
27Felipe Santana0000002584578%
29Marcel Schmelzer0010001563970%
44Ivan Perišić0210002563766%
20Mitchell Langerak0000000000%
9Robert Lewandowski0110000131185%
16Jakub Błaszczykowski0001001302480%
26Łukasz Piszczek0000000000%
28Mustafa Amini0000000000%
30Koray Günter0000000000%
32Leonardo Bittencourt0000000200%

Man. City

Nombre del jugadorGDPDFASFJFCFRPIPCPC
1Joe Hart0000000302170%
3Maicon0000020684871%
4Vincent Kompany0000000776787%
6Joleon Lescott0000000676293%
8Samir Nasri0000020432558%
10Edin Džeko0220310302067%
11Scott Sinclair0000100201155%
14Javi García0000013654975%
18Gareth Barry0000010575088%
32Carlos Tévez0100113675379%
33Matija Nastasić0000000735575%
30Costel Pantilimon0000000000%
5Pablo Zabaleta0000100131185%
16Sergio Agüero010011012758%
43Alex Nimely0000000000%
45Mario Balotelli00002106467%
56Courtney Meppen Walters0000000000%
70George Evans0000000000%

Leyenda

G:Goles marcados 
DP:a puerta 
DF:fuera 
AS:Asistencias 
FJ:Fueras de juego 
FC:Faltas cometidas 
FR:Faltas recibidas 
PI:Pases 
PC:Pases completados 
PC:Pases completados