Premier League bielorrusa - Máximos goleadores

GolesJugadosJugadorEquipo
138Ilia ShkurinZvezdaZvezda
1210Vitaliy KvashukGomelGomel
117Pavel NekhaychikDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
109Denis LaptevDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
97Stanislav DragunBATEBATE
97Maksim SkavyshBATEBATE
98Elis BakajShakhtyorShakhtyor
86Oleksandr VasylievMinskMinsk
87Nikolai YanushShakhtyorShakhtyor
88Pavel SavitskiyDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
88Momo YansaneIslochIsloch
74Bojan DubajićBATEBATE
75Yegor ZubovichDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
75Ruslan BolovGomelGomel
76Igor StasevichBATEBATE
76Aleksandr MakasIslochIsloch
76Ivan BaharMinskMinsk
77Vsevolod SadovskiyZvezdaZvezda
63Yuri KovalevShakhtyorShakhtyor
64Dmitry BilonogDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
66Alexey KhoblenkoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
67Bohdan MyshenkoTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
54DaniloDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
54Darko BodulShakhtyorShakhtyor
55Joel FameyehDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
55Oleksandr NoyokDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
55Marko ObradovićTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
55Valery GorbachikTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
56Dmitri KomarovskiIslochIsloch
43Vadim PodubeyDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
43Sergei PushnyakovGorodeyaGorodeya
43Evgeni ShevchenkoMinskMinsk
43Artem PetrenkoSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
43Artem SerdyukSlutskSlutsk
44Dmitri LebedevGorodeyaGorodeya
44Godfri StefenIslochIsloch
44Artem VasilyevMinskMinsk
44Gulzhigit AlykulovNemanNeman
44Valeri GromykoShakhtyorShakhtyor
44Anton MatveenkoVitebskVitebsk
45Aleksei ZaleskiDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
45Aleksandr AnufrievSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
32Dinko TrebotićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
32Maksim YablonskiyNemanNeman
33Mikhail GordeichukDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
33Dmitri PodstrelovDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
33Terentiy LutsevichGomelGomel
33Artyom ArkhipovGorodeyaGorodeya
33Gleb RassadkinNemanNeman
33ValerI ZhukovskiNemanNeman
33Nikola AntićShakhtyorShakhtyor
33Sergei BalanovichShakhtyorShakhtyor
33Andrei ChukhleiSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
33Maksym SlyusarSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
33Artem DudikSlutskSlutsk
33Murat KhotovSlutskSlutsk
33Dmitriy YusovTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
33Vladislav FedosovVitebskVitebsk
34Nivaldo Rodrigues FerreiraGomelGomel
21Anton SarokaBATEBATE
21Vladislav KlimovichTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
21Artem SoloveiTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
21Hayk MosahanianZvezdaZvezda
22Evgeni YablonskiBATEBATE
22Dénis DuarteDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Sergei KislyakDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Artem MilevskiyDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Kehinde FataiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22Dmitry YatchenkoDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22Rоman GribovskiDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
22Zoran MarusicDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
22Ruslan YudenkovGomelGomel
22Sergey ArkhipovGorodeyaGorodeya
22Raman VolkauGorodeyaGorodeya
22Yevgeny ZubeykoMinskMinsk
22Aleksei LegchilinNemanNeman
22Andrei YakimovNemanNeman
22Pavel RybakShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Lasha ShindagoridzeShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Francis NarhSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
22Nikita MelnikovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
22Igor KuzmenokTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
23Nemanja MilićBATEBATE
23Aleksandr SachivkoShakhtyorShakhtyor
23Yacouba BambaSlutskSlutsk
23Artem StarhorodskiyVitebskVitebsk
23Aleksandr SvirepaZvezdaZvezda
23Vladislav VassiljevZvezdaZvezda
24Edgaras ŽarskisGorodeyaGorodeya
24Kirill PecheninVitebskVitebsk
11Dmitri BagaBATEBATE
11Aleksandar FilipovićBATEBATE
11Hervaine MoukamBATEBATE
11Jasse TuominenBATEBATE
11Zakhar VolkovBATEBATE
11Gaby Junior KikiDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
11Roman UzepchukDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
11Aleksandr ChizhDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Aleksandar PejovićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Igor ShitovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Kirill VergeichikDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Seidu YahayaDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Dmitriy IgnatenkoDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
11Leonid KhankevichDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
11Ivan ZhestkinGomelGomel
11Andrej SorokinGorodeyaGorodeya
11Artem MitasovGorodeyaGorodeya
11Dmitri BaidukGorodeyaGorodeya
11Lazar SajcicGorodeyaGorodeya
11Stanislav SazonovichGorodeyaGorodeya
11Grigor AghekyanIslochIsloch
11Sergei MakarovIslochIsloch
11Oleksandr PapushIslochIsloch
11Dmitri RekishIslochIsloch
11Yevgenii ChagovetsMinskMinsk
11Filipp IvanovMinskMinsk
11Vladislav NasibulinMinskMinsk
11Yaroslav YarotskiMinskMinsk
11Oleg EvdokimovNemanNeman
11Július SzökeShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Igor CostrovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Redvan MemeshevSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Igor RozhkovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Cédric KouadioSlutskSlutsk
11Vitali KibukSlutskSlutsk
11Marat BuraevSlutskSlutsk
11Pavel NazarenkoSlutskSlutsk
11Roman KrivulkinSlutskSlutsk
11Artem SchadinTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Stefan BukoracTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Vitali GaiduchikTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Nikita NikolaevichTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Dmitri LisakovichTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Pavel KlenyeTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Artem GurenkoVitebskVitebsk
11Oleh KaramushkaVitebskVitebsk
11Aleksandr PrudnikovVitebskVitebsk
11Vladislav RyzhkovVitebskVitebsk
11Siarhei VolkauVitebskVitebsk
11Aik MusahagianZvezdaZvezda
11Dmitriy GirsZvezdaZvezda
11Jérémy MawatuZvezdaZvezda
11Arseni KontsedaylovZvezdaZvezda
11Roman PlekhovZvezdaZvezda
11Denis SadovskiZvezdaZvezda
11Yegeniy YudchitsZvezdaZvezda
12Evgeni BerezkinBATEBATE
12Vitali DyakovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
12Arseni BondarenkoDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
12Nikita StepanovDnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
12Badri AkubardiiaGomelGomel
12Ilya GultyaevGomelGomel
12Anton ShramchenkoGomelGomel
12Yevgeny MilevskyGomelGomel
12Kiril PavlyuchekGorodeyaGorodeya
12Dmitri KlimovichMinskMinsk
12Mikhail BabichevNemanNeman
12Yannick N'DjengNemanNeman
12Igor BurkoShakhtyorShakhtyor
12Aleksey PustozerovSlutskSlutsk
12Fanen Joseph AkyamSlutskSlutsk
12Evgeni SavostyanovSlutskSlutsk
12Aleksandar DzhigeroTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
12Maxym FeschukVitebskVitebsk
12Artem ShkurdyukZvezdaZvezda
13Sergei KarpovichIslochIsloch
13Giorgi KantariaNemanNeman
13Denis KovalevskiySlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
14Nikolai ZolotovVitebskVitebsk
Última actualización: 11/10/2019 03:41 CET

*Goles en liga nacional

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 16/10/2019 11:34 HEC
29/09/2019VitebskVitebsk2-0IslochIsloch
29/09/2019Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
04/10/2019Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-3Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
04/10/2019GorodeyaGorodeya1-2MinskMinsk
05/10/2019SlutskSlutsk0-3BATEBATE
05/10/2019ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
05/10/2019NemanNeman0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
06/10/2019IslochIsloch1-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
06/10/2019ZvezdaZvezda2-0VitebskVitebsk
06/10/2019GomelGomel0-0Dnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev

Clasificaciones

Última actualización: 16/10/2019 10:05 HEC