Clasificaciones

Primera División finesa 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1HJK Helsinki22812731154349
2RoPS Rovaniemi23813452126542
3FC Honka Espoo23642362910437
4KuPS Kuopio23543515105835
5FC Lahti22651262811335
6VPS Vaasa2344454298635
7Ilves Tampere2146041687631
8FC Inter Turku2232554386830
9SJK Seinäjoki23425237651223
10IFK Mariehamn22416128531418
11PS Kemi23236219441516
12TPS Turku23254129371316

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 13/08/2018 03:06 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 13/08/2018 14:43 HEC
04/08/2018HJKHJK2-2RoPSRoPS
04/08/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku3-0MariehamnMariehamn
05/08/2018IlvesIlves3-3HonkaHonka
05/08/2018KuPSKuPS3-2TPSTPS
05/08/2018LahtiLahti1-1KemiKemi
11/08/2018HonkaHonka3-0TPSTPS
11/08/2018VPSVPS0-2SJKSJK
12/08/2018KuPSKuPS3-1KemiKemi
12/08/2018LahtiLahti0-0Inter TurkuInter Turku
12/08/2018RoPSRoPS1-0MariehamnMariehamn