Clasificaciones

Primera División finesa 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Inter Turku1230232262420
2Ilves Tampere1013041154119
3KuPS Kuopio1222232154319
4HJK Helsinki1233013246218
5FC Honka Espoo1021231152317
6SJK Seinäjoki1121224045217
7IFK Mariehamn1020322142414
8FC Lahti1014021235214
9HIFK Helsinki1023102225311
10RoPS Rovaniemi1111421232611
11VPS Vaasa110330320656
12KPV Kokkola110241131376

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 17/06/2019 19:30 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 20/05/2019 09:23 HEC
07/05/2019Inter TurkuInter Turku3-0RoPSRoPS
08/05/2019HIFKHIFK1-1MariehamnMariehamn
11/05/2019KPVKPV0-0LahtiLahti
11/05/2019HonkaHonka1-1VPSVPS
11/05/2019HJKHJK2-2SJKSJK
12/05/2019MariehamnMariehamn1-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
12/05/2019HIFKHIFK1-1KuPSKuPS
12/05/2019RoPSRoPS0-1IlvesIlves
17/05/2019Inter TurkuInter Turku1-0KuPSKuPS
18/05/2019SJKSJK1-2HonkaHonka