Clasificaciones

Primera División finesa 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Inter Turku20712424113636
2Ilves Tampere19351712106336
3KuPS Kuopio2044253297434
4FC Honka Espoo2042452394731
5HJK Helsinki2045134379430
6SJK Seinäjoki2042435277628
7FC Lahti2045132577628
8IFK Mariehamn2031643374925
9HIFK Helsinki1953214467625
10RoPS Rovaniemi20226334551020
11KPV Kokkola20325127441216
12VPS Vaasa20145055191012

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 19/08/2019 19:45 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 07/08/2019 16:59 HEC
27/07/2019HonkaHonka1-2IlvesIlves
27/07/2019HJKHJK1-1VPSVPS
28/07/2019KPVKPV2-1KuPSKuPS
28/07/2019RoPSRoPS0-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
28/07/2019MariehamnMariehamn1-3HIFKHIFK
03/08/2019VPSVPS2-3HonkaHonka
04/08/2019LahtiLahti1-0KPVKPV
04/08/2019KuPSKuPS1-1HIFKHIFK
04/08/2019IlvesIlves2-2RoPSRoPS
04/08/2019Inter TurkuInter Turku1-0MariehamnMariehamn