Clasificaciones

Primera División finesa 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1FC Inter Turku22812524133642
2KuPS Kuopio22542632117440
3Ilves Tampere22452722117440
4HJK Helsinki22461443810434
5FC Honka Espoo22425623104834
6IFK Mariehamn2241653394931
7SJK Seinäjoki2242535377828
8FC Lahti2245232677828
9HIFK Helsinki2254214668826
10RoPS Rovaniemi22326344661024
11KPV Kokkola22326128441416
12VPS Vaasa22245056291115

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 03/09/2019 17:05 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 14/10/2019 23:40 HEC
28/09/2019LahtiLahti2-2HIFKHIFK
28/09/2019Inter TurkuInter Turku0-1HonkaHonka
28/09/2019RoPSRoPS2-1VPSVPS
28/09/2019HJKHJK3-0MariehamnMariehamn
06/10/2019KuPSKuPS1-1HonkaHonka
06/10/2019RoPSRoPS1-0SJKSJK
06/10/2019HJKHJK0-1Inter TurkuInter Turku
06/10/2019LahtiLahti1-4KPVKPV
06/10/2019MariehamnMariehamn2-2IlvesIlves
06/10/2019VPSVPS2-3HIFKHIFK