Clasificaciones

Primera División finesa 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1HJK Helsinki3313221141246378
2RoPS Rovaniemi331024863188762
3KuPS Kuopio33854925177958
4FC Honka Espoo339526831513558
5Ilves Tampere337647181471249
6VPS Vaasa3345766510111241
7FC Inter Turku3345765610101340
8FC Lahti336653769131140
9SJK Seinäjoki33548349881732
10IFK Mariehamn336382410871831
11TPS Turku335562312781829
12PS Kemi333493212662124

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 27/10/2018 17:06 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 30/10/2018 21:29 HEC
21/10/2018HJKHJK1-0SJKSJK
21/10/2018IlvesIlves0-1LahtiLahti
21/10/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku0-2HonkaHonka
21/10/2018KuPSKuPS2-1TPSTPS
27/10/2018HonkaHonka3-1VPSVPS
27/10/2018MariehamnMariehamn1-2KuPSKuPS
27/10/2018LahtiLahti1-2KemiKemi
27/10/2018RoPSRoPS1-0IlvesIlves
27/10/2018SJKSJK2-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
27/10/2018TPSTPS0-4HJKHJK