Clasificaciones

Premier Division irlandesa A 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Dundalk FC21920622154249
2Shamrock Rovers FC21721704142544
3Bohemian FC21623523114637
4Derry City FC2051336287531
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC2263324487731
6Sligo Rovers FC2135333468726
7Cork City FC2124342666924
8Waterford United FC1843222565723
9University College Dublin AFC19316009311510
10Finn Harps FC22218038241610

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 23/06/2019 18:37 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 20/05/2019 09:23 HEC
04/05/2019SligoSligo2-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
10/05/2019CorkCork2-0UCDUCD
10/05/2019BohemiansBohemians0-2DundalkDundalk
10/05/2019DerryDerry1-1St Patrick'sSt Patrick's
11/05/2019WaterfordWaterford3-3SligoSligo
17/05/2019St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-1BohemiansBohemians
17/05/2019CorkCork0-2DundalkDundalk
17/05/2019UCDUCD0-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
17/05/2019Finn HarpsFinn Harps3-2WaterfordWaterford
18/05/2019SligoSligo0-0DerryDerry