Clasificaciones

Premier Division irlandesa 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Dundalk FC3012211122234373
2Cork City FC311221925214667
3Shamrock Rovers FC311033546157952
4Waterford United FC3110235381551150
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC3192442101341443
6Bohemian FC316375461171340
7Derry City FC308264191231539
8Sligo Rovers FC3123108261051635
9Limerick FC313310339661924
10Bray Wanderers FC314290115432415

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 16/09/2018 02:10 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 16/09/2018 13:41 HEC
28/08/2018DundalkDundalk1-2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
31/08/2018BrayBray0-3Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
31/08/2018CorkCork1-2SligoSligo
31/08/2018DerryDerry0-2BohemiansBohemians
31/08/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's3-0WaterfordWaterford
31/08/2018LimerickLimerick0-1DundalkDundalk
14/09/2018BohemiansBohemians4-2CorkCork
14/09/2018WaterfordWaterford2-0BrayBray
14/09/2018Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers5-0LimerickLimerick
15/09/2018SligoSligo1-2St Patrick'sSt Patrick's