Clasificaciones

Premier Division irlandesa 2020

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Shamrock Rovers FC520030050015
2Dundalk FC520020140112
3Bohemian FC52011013029
4Saint Patrick's Athletic FC41011012026
5Shelbourne FC41011012026
6Waterford United FC41021002026
7Derry City FC41100021124
8Finn Harps FC41010111124
9Cork City FC51010031043
10Sligo Rovers FC40020020040

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 19/05/2020 08:05 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 03/07/2020 14:58 HEC
24/02/2020DundalkDundalk3-0CorkCork
28/02/2020ShelbourneShelbourne1-0St Patrick'sSt Patrick's
28/02/2020CorkCork1-0Finn HarpsFinn Harps
28/02/2020DerryDerry2-0BohemiansBohemians
28/02/2020Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers3-2DundalkDundalk
06/03/2020WaterfordWaterford2-1DerryDerry
06/03/2020St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-0CorkCork
06/03/2020BohemiansBohemians2-0ShelbourneShelbourne
06/03/2020Finn HarpsFinn Harps0-4DundalkDundalk
07/03/2020SligoSligo2-3Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers