Clasificaciones

Premier Division irlandesa 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Dundalk FC3614311332276387
2Cork City FC3614221035245777
3Shamrock Rovers FC3611437471881062
4Waterford United FC3612246391851359
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC36102653101551650
6Bohemian FC366487561391448
7Sligo Rovers FC3644108281261842
8Derry City FC3682851121332042
9Limerick FC3633124311762327
10Bray Wanderers FC3652110117532818

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 29/10/2018 05:35 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 30/10/2018 15:32 HEC
19/10/2018BrayBray0-5BohemiansBohemians
19/10/2018DerryDerry0-3CorkCork
19/10/2018Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers3-1WaterfordWaterford
22/10/2018BrayBray2-1DerryDerry
22/10/2018SligoSligo1-1BohemiansBohemians
26/10/2018BohemiansBohemians1-1DundalkDundalk
26/10/2018CorkCork5-1BrayBray
26/10/2018SligoSligo2-0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
26/10/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's5-0DerryDerry
26/10/2018WaterfordWaterford4-1LimerickLimerick