UEFA Champions League

LocalFuera

02/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

BayernBayern21:00AjaxAjax

03/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV21:00InternazionaleInternazionale

23/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax21:00BenficaBenfica

24/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV18:55TottenhamTottenham

06/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

TottenhamTottenham21:00PSVPSV

07/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

BenficaBenfica21:00AjaxAjax

27/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

AEKAEK18:55AjaxAjax

28/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

11/12/2018 - Fase de grupos

InternazionaleInternazionale21:00PSVPSV

12/12/2018 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax21:00BayernBayern

Sub-17 Femenino

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda19:00GeorgiaGeorgia
HolandaHolanda17:00LetoniaLetonia
SueciaSuecia19:00HolandaHolanda

Europeo sub-21

LocalFuera
LetoniaLetonia18:30HolandaHolanda
HolandaHolanda - UcraniaUcrania

UEFA Youth League

LocalFuera

02/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

BayernBayern16:00AjaxAjax

03/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV - InternazionaleInternazionale

23/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax14:00BenficaBenfica

24/10/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV - TottenhamTottenham

06/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

TottenhamTottenham13:00PSVPSV

07/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

BenficaBenfica16:00AjaxAjax

27/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

AEKAEK14:00AjaxAjax

28/11/2018 - Fase de grupos

PSVPSV - BarcelonaBarcelona

11/12/2018 - Fase de grupos

InternazionaleInternazionale - PSVPSV

12/12/2018 - Fase de grupos

AjaxAjax14:00BayernBayern

UEFA Nations League

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda20:45AlemaniaAlemania
HolandaHolanda20:45FranciaFrancia
AlemaniaAlemania20:45HolandaHolanda

Europeo sub-17

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda18:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
HolandaHolanda15:00MontenegroMontenegro
SueciaSuecia18:00HolandaHolanda

Europeo sub-19

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda20:00Islas FeroeIslas Feroe
HolandaHolanda20:00Bosnia y HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
República de IrlandaRepública de Irlanda14:00HolandaHolanda

Sub-19 Femenino

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda19:00AlbaniaAlbania
HolandaHolanda16:00BielorrusiaBielorrusia
PoloniaPolonia19:00HolandaHolanda

UEFA Women's Champions League

LocalFuera

26/09/2018 - 1/16 de final

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha18:00AjaxAjax

Mundial femenino

LocalFuera
HolandaHolanda20:00DinamarcaDinamarca
DinamarcaDinamarca18:00HolandaHolanda