Clasificaciones

Primera División noruega 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1SK Brann18521631115238
2Rosenborg BK18531612114337
3FK Haugesund18522522104434
4Molde FK18802233103533
5Sarpsborg 08 FF1862233295432
6Ranheim1861232493630
7Tromsø IL1861221682826
8Kristiansund BK1843223466624
9Vålerenga Fotball1834132566624
10Odds BK1852312564822
11Strømsgodset IF1842314456721
12FK Bodø/Glimt1833314447719
13Lillestrøm SK1825111836915
14Stabæk Fotball1833203736915
15IK Start18424017431115
16Sandefjord Fotball18126126241210

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 14/08/2018 05:05 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 14/08/2018 09:20 HEC
05/08/2018LillestrømLillestrøm2-2MoldeMolde
06/08/2018BrannBrann4-1StartStart
10/08/2018SandefjordSandefjord1-0TromsøTromsø
12/08/2018SarpsborgSarpsborg2-0LillestrømLillestrøm
12/08/2018RosenborgRosenborg1-1StabækStabæk
12/08/2018Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt3-0KristiansundKristiansund
12/08/2018StartStart0-0RanheimRanheim
12/08/2018MoldeMolde5-1BrannBrann
12/08/2018OddOdd2-2StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset
13/08/2018HaugesundHaugesund1-0VålerengaVålerenga