Clasificaciones

Primera División noruega A 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Molde FK24920733165353
2FK Bodø/Glimt24921543146448
3Odds BK241030335136545
4Rosenborg BK25831355118641
5Viking FK24732345107737
6SK Brann2445353498735
7Kristiansund BK2564234698835
8FK Haugesund24354453710731
9Vålerenga Fotball25544246781029
10Stabæk Fotball25463327781029
11Lillestrøm SK24534237761127
12Tromsø IL24435318741325
13Sarpsborg 08 FF24372147411923
14Strømsgodset IF24516147651323
15Mjøndalen IF243541564101022
16Ranheim24228345561321

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 19/10/2019 21:05 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 15/10/2019 18:49 HEC
29/09/2019Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt4-0TromsøTromsø
30/09/2019VikingViking4-1MjøndalenMjøndalen
04/10/2019MjøndalenMjøndalen1-1StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset
05/10/2019OddOdd1-1VålerengaVålerenga
06/10/2019LillestrømLillestrøm0-0Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
06/10/2019StabækStabæk0-0VikingViking
06/10/2019TromsøTromsø5-0KristiansundKristiansund
06/10/2019HaugesundHaugesund2-1RosenborgRosenborg
06/10/2019RanheimRanheim0-2SarpsborgSarpsborg
06/10/2019BrannBrann0-0MoldeMolde