Clasificaciones

Primera División noruega 2018

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Rosenborg BK309421023196563
2SK Brann30942834177658
3Molde FK301113654176757
4FK Haugesund301023636165953
5Kristiansund BK308435371371046
6Vålerenga Fotball307534471191042
7Ranheim308434291261242
8Sarpsborg 08 FF307354561181141
9Odds BK308343481171240
10Tromsø IL3072641101131636
11FK Bodø/Glimt304653757131034
12Lillestrøm SK3058223107111232
13Stabæk Fotball306541597101331
14Strømsgodset IF30546258791430
15IK Start306272310851729
16Sandefjord Fotball303571774121424

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 24/11/2018 20:05 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 25/11/2018 07:21 HEC
11/11/2018Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt1-1VålerengaVålerenga
11/11/2018StartStart0-1RosenborgRosenborg
24/11/2018BrannBrann1-0OddOdd
24/11/2018HaugesundHaugesund3-1StartStart
24/11/2018LillestrømLillestrøm2-0KristiansundKristiansund
24/11/2018RosenborgRosenborg1-1Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
24/11/2018SandefjordSandefjord1-3MoldeMolde
24/11/2018StabækStabæk2-2StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset
24/11/2018TromsøTromsø0-2SarpsborgSarpsborg
24/11/2018VålerengaVålerenga2-1RanheimRanheim