Clasificaciones

Primera División noruega A 2019

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Molde FK301320834215468
2FK Bodø/Glimt301041555159654
3Rosenborg BK3011313751410652
4Odds BK301230348157852
5Viking FK30942447138947
6Kristiansund BK308433481181141
7FK Haugesund30564474913840
8Stabæk Fotball3057353710101040
9SK Brann3056454610101040
10Vålerenga Fotball306452678101234
11Strømsgodset IF30636258881432
12Sarpsborg 08 FF304921685151030
13Mjøndalen IF305641686121230
14Lillestrøm SK30555249791430
15Tromsø IL305553111861630
16Ranheim30429348761727

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 01/12/2019 20:06 HEC

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 02/12/2019 23:01 HEC
24/11/2019OddOdd2-1TromsøTromsø
24/11/2019VålerengaVålerenga2-4MoldeMolde
01/12/2019KristiansundKristiansund1-2StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset
01/12/2019HaugesundHaugesund4-1OddOdd
01/12/2019MjøndalenMjøndalen1-0VålerengaVålerenga
01/12/2019BrannBrann1-5VikingViking
01/12/2019RosenborgRosenborg3-2RanheimRanheim
01/12/2019MoldeMolde4-2Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
01/12/2019TromsøTromsø1-1StabækStabæk
01/12/2019LillestrømLillestrøm0-0SarpsborgSarpsborg