Clasificaciones

Primera Division de Escocia de Fútbol Femenina 2017

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Hibernian Ladies FC11401600100130
2Glasgow City FC1030061091028
3Celtic FC1131321152417
4Stirling University WFC1130221351516
5Spartans FC911331042314
6Rangers LFC1130410340712
7Hamilton Academical WFC1110500510103
8Aberdeen LFC100220060282

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
pts: Puntos   
Última actualización: 26/06/2017 09:30 HEC

La federación

  • Fundado: 1873
  • Afiliación UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliación FIFA: 1910
  • Dirección: Hampden Park G42 9AY GLASGOW
  • Teléfono: +44 141 616 6000
  • Fax: +44 141 616 6001

Partidos

Matches
FechaLocal Fuera
Última actualización: 24/06/2019 17:45 HEC
05/05/2019RangersRangers4-1Stirling University WFCStirling University WFC
05/05/2019Motherwell FCMotherwell FC2-0FarmingtonFarmington
15/05/2019Stirling University WFCStirling University WFC0-3Glasgow CityGlasgow City
15/05/2019FarmingtonFarmington2-3RangersRangers
15/05/2019HibernianHibernian7-1Motherwell FCMotherwell FC
15/05/2019CelticCeltic2-0SpartansSpartans
19/05/2019SpartansSpartans4-0Stirling University WFCStirling University WFC
19/05/2019RangersRangers0-6HibernianHibernian
19/05/2019Glasgow CityGlasgow City10-1FarmingtonFarmington
19/05/2019Motherwell FCMotherwell FC1-2CelticCeltic