Sub-17 Femenino

LocalFuera
SuizaSuiza13:00MoldaviaMoldavia
SuizaSuiza13:00RumaníaRumanía
TurquíaTurquía13:00SuizaSuiza

Europeo sub-21

LocalFuera
SuizaSuiza19:00GeorgiaGeorgia
AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyán - SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza - FranciaFrancia
SuizaSuiza - AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyán
FranciaFrancia - SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza - EslovaquiaEslovaquia
EslovaquiaEslovaquia - SuizaSuiza
GeorgiaGeorgia - SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza - LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

UEFA Europa League

LocalFuera

19/09/2019 - Fase de grupos

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:55LuganoLugano

19/09/2019 - Fase de grupos

BaselBasel18:55KrasnodarKrasnodar

19/09/2019 - Fase de grupos

PortoPorto21:00Young BoysYoung Boys

03/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

Young BoysYoung Boys18:55RangersRangers

03/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

LuganoLugano21:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

03/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

TrabzonsporTrabzonspor21:00BaselBasel

24/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

Young BoysYoung Boys18:55FeyenoordFeyenoord

24/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

MalmöMalmö21:00LuganoLugano

24/10/2019 - Fase de grupos

GetafeGetafe21:00BaselBasel

07/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

LuganoLugano18:55MalmöMalmö

07/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

BaselBasel18:55GetafeGetafe

07/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

FeyenoordFeyenoord21:00Young BoysYoung Boys

28/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

KrasnodarKrasnodar16:50BaselBasel

28/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

Young BoysYoung Boys18:55PortoPorto

28/11/2019 - Fase de grupos

LuganoLugano21:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

12/12/2019 - Fase de grupos

BaselBasel18:55TrabzonsporTrabzonspor

12/12/2019 - Fase de grupos

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv18:55LuganoLugano

12/12/2019 - Fase de grupos

RangersRangers21:00Young BoysYoung Boys

Eurocopa femenina

LocalFuera
LituaniaLituania17:30SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza19:00CroaciaCroacia
SuizaSuiza - RumaníaRumanía
BélgicaBélgica - SuizaSuiza
RumaníaRumanía - SuizaSuiza
CroaciaCroacia - SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza - BélgicaBélgica

UEFA Youth League

LocalFuera

03/10/2019 - Primera ronda

Young BoysYoung Boys14:00RangersRangers

23/10/2019 - Primera ronda

RangersRangers20:00Young BoysYoung Boys

Europeo sub-17

LocalFuera
RumaníaRumanía19:00SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza15:00San MarinoSan Marino
SuizaSuiza18:00RusiaRusia

Europeo sub-19

LocalFuera
SuizaSuiza - República de IrlandaRepública de Irlanda
AustriaAustria - SuizaSuiza
GibraltarGibraltar - SuizaSuiza

Sub-19 Femenino

LocalFuera
SuizaSuiza11:00LetoniaLetonia
SuizaSuiza11:00IsraelIsrael
AustriaAustria16:00SuizaSuiza

UEFA Women's Champions League

LocalFuera

25/09/2019 - 1/16 de final

Man. CityMan. City20:00LuganoLugano

26/09/2019 - 1/16 de final

ZürichZürich19:00MinskMinsk

UEFA EURO

LocalFuera
DinamarcaDinamarca18:00SuizaSuiza
SuizaSuiza20:45República de IrlandaRepública de Irlanda
SuizaSuiza20:45GeorgiaGeorgia
GibraltarGibraltar20:45SuizaSuiza