Premier League de Bielorrusia 2020

Últimos 5 partidos Últimos 5 partidos Puntos Pts
BTE FC BATE Borisov
  • V
    BTE BATE 3-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/10/24
  • E
    ISL Isloch 2-2 BTE BATE
    2020/10/18
  • D
    BTE BATE 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/26
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BTE BATE 5-2 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/12
53
SHA FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • V
    Zvezda 1-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/10/25
  • D
    SHA Shakhtyor 0-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/10/18
  • D
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
  • D
    ISL Isloch 4-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/08/21
49
NEM FC Neman Grodno
  • D
    NEM Neman 1-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/10/25
  • D
    NEM Neman 0-1 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/10/17
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 NEM Neman
    2020/09/26
  • V
    NEM Neman 2-0 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/18
  • V
    Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
47
BRE FC Dinamo Brest
  • V
    MIN Minsk 1-2 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/10/26
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 3-1 SLU Slutsk
    2020/10/22
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 5-2 Rukh Brest
    2020/10/18
  • V
    BTE BATE 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/26
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
47
ZHO FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-1 SLU Slutsk
    2020/10/26
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 1-4 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/10/18
  • D
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 NEM Neman
    2020/09/26
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
47
MIN FC Dinamo Minsk
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 3-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/10/24
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 0-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/10/18
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/10/02
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/27
  • D
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
45
ISL FC Isloch
  • E
    Rukh Brest 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/10/25
  • E
    ISL Isloch 2-2 BTE BATE
    2020/10/18
  • E
    Zvezda 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/26
  • V
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
44
FC Rukh Brest
  • E
    Rukh Brest 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/10/25
  • D
    BRE Dinamo Brest 5-2 Rukh Brest
    2020/10/18
  • V
    Rukh Brest 5-0 SLU Slutsk
    2020/09/27
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-6 Rukh Brest
    2020/09/18
  • D
    Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
40
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
  • D
    Zvezda 1-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/10/25
  • D
    VIT Vitebsk 1-0 Zvezda
    2020/10/17
  • E
    Zvezda 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/26
  • D
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
  • V
    Zvezda 4-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/08/22
35
VIT FC Vitebsk
  • D
    BTE BATE 3-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/10/24
  • V
    VIT Vitebsk 1-0 Zvezda
    2020/10/17
  • D
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/27
  • E
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • D
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
34
MIN FC Minsk
  • D
    MIN Minsk 1-2 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/10/26
  • V
    MIN Minsk 2-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/10/21
  • D
    SLU Slutsk 2-1 MIN Minsk
    2020/10/16
  • V
    MIN Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/28
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-4 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/23
34
MOZ FC Slavia-Mozyr
  • V
    NEM Neman 1-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/10/25
  • D
    MIN Minsk 2-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/10/21
  • E
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/26
  • V
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • D
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
31
GOR FC Gorodeya
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 4-0 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/10/24
  • V
    NEM Neman 0-1 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/10/17
  • E
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/26
  • D
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • D
    MIN Minsk 3-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/09/11
27
SLU SFC Slutsk
  • D
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-1 SLU Slutsk
    2020/10/26
  • D
    BRE Dinamo Brest 3-1 SLU Slutsk
    2020/10/22
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 2-1 MIN Minsk
    2020/10/16
  • D
    Rukh Brest 5-0 SLU Slutsk
    2020/09/27
  • D
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
24
BEL FC Belshina Bobruisk
  • D
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 3-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/10/24
  • E
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • D
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-2 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/21
  • V
    BEL Belshina 4-2 SLU Slutsk
    2020/08/06
20
SMO Smolevichi-STI
  • D
    GOR Gorodeya 4-0 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/10/24
  • D
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 1-4 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/10/18
  • D
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/10/02
  • D
    MIN Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/28
  • D
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-4 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/23
14