Primera División macedonia 2020/21

Últimos 5 partidos Últimos 5 partidos Puntos Pts
SHK KF Shkëndija
  • V
    SHK Shkëndija 2-1 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/09/20
  • V
    Belasica 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2020/09/12
  • E
    SHK Shkëndija 1-1 FK Borec Veles
    2020/08/31
  • V
    MAK Makedonija 0-1 SHK Shkëndija
    2020/08/22
  • V
    SHK Shkëndija 2-0 FC Struga
    2020/08/16
14
SHK FC Shkupi 1927
  • V
    SHK Shkupi 4-3 REN Renova
    2020/09/20
  • D
    VAR Vardar 1-0 SHK Shkupi
    2020/09/13
  • V
    SHK Shkupi 1-0 PEL Pelister
    2020/08/30
  • V
    Belasica 0-2 SHK Shkupi
    2020/08/21
  • V
    SHK Shkupi 3-1 MAK Makedonija
    2020/08/16
13
FK Borec Veles
  • V
    SIL Sileks 1-2 FK Borec Veles
    2020/09/20
  • V
    FK Borec Veles 2-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/09/13
  • E
    SHK Shkëndija 1-1 FK Borec Veles
    2020/08/31
  • D
    FC Struga 1-0 FK Borec Veles
    2020/08/23
  • E
    FK Borec Veles 1-1 REN Renova
    2020/08/16
11
SIL FK Sileks
  • D
    SIL Sileks 1-2 FK Borec Veles
    2020/09/20
  • D
    FC Struga 2-0 SIL Sileks
    2020/09/12
  • V
    SIL Sileks 3-1 REN Renova
    2020/08/31
  • V
    VAR Vardar 0-4 SIL Sileks
    2020/08/23
  • E
    SIL Sileks 2-2 PEL Pelister
    2020/08/14
10
MAK FK Makedonija GP Skopje
  • V
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/09/19
  • E
    PEL Pelister 0-0 MAK Makedonija
    2020/09/13
  • V
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 Belasica
    2020/08/29
  • D
    MAK Makedonija 0-1 SHK Shkëndija
    2020/08/22
  • D
    SHK Shkupi 3-1 MAK Makedonija
    2020/08/16
10
RAB FK Rabotnicki
  • E
    RAB Rabotnicki 1-1 FC Struga
    2020/09/19
  • V
    REN Renova 0-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2020/09/13
  • E
    RAB Rabotnicki 1-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/08/29
  • E
    PEL Pelister 0-0 RAB Rabotnicki
    2020/08/23
  • V
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-0 Belasica
    2020/08/15
9
PEL FK Pelister
  • V
    Belasica 0-2 PEL Pelister
    2020/09/20
  • E
    PEL Pelister 0-0 MAK Makedonija
    2020/09/13
  • D
    SHK Shkupi 1-0 PEL Pelister
    2020/08/30
  • E
    PEL Pelister 0-0 RAB Rabotnicki
    2020/08/23
  • E
    SIL Sileks 2-2 PEL Pelister
    2020/08/14
9
FC Struga
  • E
    RAB Rabotnicki 1-1 FC Struga
    2020/09/19
  • V
    FC Struga 2-0 SIL Sileks
    2020/09/12
  • D
    PAN Akademija Pandev 1-0 FC Struga
    2020/08/29
  • V
    FC Struga 1-0 FK Borec Veles
    2020/08/23
  • D
    SHK Shkëndija 2-0 FC Struga
    2020/08/16
8
VAR FK Vardar
  • D
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/09/19
  • V
    VAR Vardar 1-0 SHK Shkupi
    2020/09/13
  • E
    RAB Rabotnicki 1-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/08/29
  • D
    VAR Vardar 0-4 SIL Sileks
    2020/08/23
  • V
    PAN Akademija Pandev 0-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/08/16
7
REN KF Renova
  • D
    SHK Shkupi 4-3 REN Renova
    2020/09/20
  • D
    REN Renova 0-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2020/09/13
  • D
    SIL Sileks 3-1 REN Renova
    2020/08/31
  • V
    REN Renova 2-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/08/22
  • E
    FK Borec Veles 1-1 REN Renova
    2020/08/16
5
PAN Akademija Pandev
  • D
    SHK Shkëndija 2-1 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/09/20
  • D
    FK Borec Veles 2-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/09/13
  • V
    PAN Akademija Pandev 1-0 FC Struga
    2020/08/29
  • D
    REN Renova 2-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2020/08/22
  • D
    PAN Akademija Pandev 0-1 VAR Vardar
    2020/08/16
3
FK Belasica GC
  • D
    Belasica 0-2 PEL Pelister
    2020/09/20
  • D
    Belasica 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2020/09/12
  • D
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 Belasica
    2020/08/29
  • D
    Belasica 0-2 SHK Shkupi
    2020/08/21
  • D
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-0 Belasica
    2020/08/15
0