Super Liga de Serbia 2020/21

Últimos 5 partidos Últimos 5 partidos Puntos Pts
CRV FK Crvena zvezda
  • V
    CRV Crvena zvezda 6-0 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/09/20
  • V
    CUK Čukarički 1-3 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/09/11
  • V
    CRV Crvena zvezda 5-0 Backa Topola
    2020/08/30
  • V
    Proleter 0-1 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/08/21
  • V
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-2 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/08/14
24
PTZ FK Partizan
  • V
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-1 PTZ Partizan
    2020/09/20
  • V
    PTZ Partizan 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020/09/12
  • D
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/08/30
  • V
    PTZ Partizan 5-0 Indjija
    2020/08/22
  • V
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/08/15
18
VOJ FK Vojvodina
  • V
    VOJ Vojvodina 2-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/09/18
  • D
    JAV Javor 2-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/09/13
  • V
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/08/30
  • V
    NAP Napredak 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/08/23
  • V
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/08/16
17
SUB FK Spartak Subotica
  • D
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 Proleter
    2020/09/20
  • E
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/09/12
  • V
    SAB Macva Sabac 0-4 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/08/30
  • V
    SUB Spartak Subotica 2-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/08/22
  • D
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-2 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/08/14
16
RAD FK Radnicki Niš
  • E
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/09/19
  • V
    Backa Topola 1-3 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/09/12
  • V
    RAD Radnicki Niš 2-0 Proleter
    2020/08/29
  • D
    SUB Spartak Subotica 2-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/08/22
  • V
    RAD Radnicki Niš 1-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/08/15
16
LUC FK Mladost Lučani
  • E
    Metalac 1-1 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/09/19
  • V
    LUC Mladost Lučani 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020/09/13
  • D
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/08/29
  • V
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-0 RAD Rad
    2020/08/23
  • D
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/08/16
16
CUK FK Čukarički
  • E
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/09/19
  • D
    CUK Čukarički 1-3 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/09/11
  • E
    Metalac 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/08/28
  • V
    CUK Čukarički 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/08/22
  • V
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-5 CUK Čukarički
    2020/08/15
15
FK Proleter
  • V
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 Proleter
    2020/09/20
  • E
    Proleter 0-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/09/13
  • D
    RAD Radnicki Niš 2-0 Proleter
    2020/08/29
  • D
    Proleter 0-1 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/08/21
  • E
    Metalac 1-1 Proleter
    2020/08/16
12
JAV FK Javor
  • D
    RAD Rad 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020/09/20
  • V
    JAV Javor 2-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/09/13
  • D
    Indjija 3-2 JAV Javor
    2020/08/28
  • V
    JAV Javor 2-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/08/22
  • V
    Novi Pazar 2-3 JAV Javor
    2020/08/15
12
Backa Topola
  • V
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-4 Backa Topola
    2020/09/21
  • D
    Backa Topola 1-3 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/09/12
  • D
    CRV Crvena zvezda 5-0 Backa Topola
    2020/08/30
  • D
    Backa Topola 2-3 Metalac
    2020/08/21
  • E
    BAC Bačka 1-1 Backa Topola
    2020/08/16
11
VOZ FK Voždovac
  • D
    CRV Crvena zvezda 6-0 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/09/20
  • V
    VOZ Voždovac 4-0 Metalac
    2020/09/12
  • D
    BAC Bačka 2-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/08/29
  • E
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/08/23
  • V
    RAD Rad 1-3 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/08/16
10
FK Novi Pazar
  • V
    Novi Pazar 1-0 Indjija
    2020/09/20
  • E
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/09/12
  • E
    Novi Pazar 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/08/29
  • E
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/08/23
  • D
    Novi Pazar 2-3 JAV Javor
    2020/08/15
9
FK Metalac
  • E
    Metalac 1-1 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/09/19
  • D
    VOZ Voždovac 4-0 Metalac
    2020/09/12
  • E
    Metalac 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/08/28
  • V
    Backa Topola 2-3 Metalac
    2020/08/21
  • E
    Metalac 1-1 Proleter
    2020/08/16
9
FK Indjija
  • D
    Novi Pazar 1-0 Indjija
    2020/09/20
  • V
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Indjija
    2020/09/12
  • V
    Indjija 3-2 JAV Javor
    2020/08/28
  • D
    PTZ Partizan 5-0 Indjija
    2020/08/22
  • V
    Indjija 1-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/08/15
9
BAC FK Bačka
  • E
    BAC Bačka 0-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/09/19
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020/09/13
  • V
    BAC Bačka 2-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/08/29
  • D
    CUK Čukarički 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/08/22
  • E
    BAC Bačka 1-1 Backa Topola
    2020/08/16
6
RAD FK Rad
  • V
    RAD Rad 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020/09/20
  • D
    PTZ Partizan 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020/09/12
  • V
    RAD Rad 3-1 NAP Napredak
    2020/08/29
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-0 RAD Rad
    2020/08/23
  • D
    RAD Rad 1-3 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/08/16
6
NAP FK Napredak
  • E
    BAC Bačka 0-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/09/19
  • E
    NAP Napredak 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/09/13
  • D
    RAD Rad 3-1 NAP Napredak
    2020/08/29
  • D
    NAP Napredak 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/08/23
  • D
    Indjija 1-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/08/15
5
SAB Macva Sabac
  • D
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-4 Backa Topola
    2020/09/21
  • E
    Proleter 0-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/09/13
  • D
    SAB Macva Sabac 0-4 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/08/30
  • E
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/08/23
  • D
    RAD Radnicki Niš 1-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/08/15
5
Zlatibor Cajetina
  • D
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-1 PTZ Partizan
    2020/09/20
  • E
    NAP Napredak 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/09/13
  • V
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/08/29
  • E
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/08/23
  • D
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-5 CUK Čukarički
    2020/08/15
5
RAD FK Radnik Surdulica
  • D
    VOJ Vojvodina 2-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/09/18
  • D
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Indjija
    2020/09/12
  • E
    Novi Pazar 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/08/29
  • D
    JAV Javor 2-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/08/22
  • D
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/08/15
4