Primera División eslovaca 2020/21

Últimos 5 partidos Últimos 5 partidos Puntos Pts
DAC FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
  • V
    MIC Michalovce 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/10/17
  • D
    ZIL Žilina 4-1 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/10/03
  • V
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020/09/27
  • V
    SEN Senica 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/09/20
  • V
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/09/12
27
SVB ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • V
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 3-0 Sered
    2020/10/17
  • V
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 1-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020/10/04
  • V
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 SEN Senica
    2020/09/30
  • V
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 5-0 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/09/26
  • E
    ZIL Žilina 2-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020/09/20
25
ZIL MŠK Žilina
  • V
    ZIL Žilina 2-1 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020/10/18
  • V
    ZIL Žilina 4-1 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/10/03
  • D
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 4-0 ZIL Žilina
    2020/09/26
  • E
    ZIL Žilina 2-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020/09/20
  • D
    Sered 3-2 ZIL Žilina
    2020/09/12
16
NIT FC Nitra
  • D
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 3-1 NIT Nitra
    2020/10/17
  • V
    TRN Spartak Trnava 0-2 NIT Nitra
    2020/10/03
  • V
    NIT Nitra 3-0 Sered
    2020/09/26
  • D
    TRE Trenčín 3-2 NIT Nitra
    2020/09/19
  • V
    NIT Nitra 3-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/09/12
14
TRN FC Spartak Trnava
  • D
    ZIL Žilina 2-1 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020/10/18
  • D
    TRN Spartak Trnava 0-2 NIT Nitra
    2020/10/03
  • V
    SEN Senica 0-2 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020/09/26
  • V
    TRN Spartak Trnava 1-0 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020/09/19
  • D
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020/09/12
13
RUZ MFK Ružomberok
  • V
    SEN Senica 1-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/10/17
  • V
    RUZ Ružomberok 2-1 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020/10/03
  • D
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 5-0 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/09/26
  • V
    RUZ Ružomberok 4-0 MIC Michalovce
    2020/09/19
  • D
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/09/12
13
SK Sered
  • D
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 3-0 Sered
    2020/10/17
  • E
    Sered 1-1 MIC Michalovce
    2020/10/03
  • D
    NIT Nitra 3-0 Sered
    2020/09/26
  • E
    Sered 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020/09/22
  • E
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 2-2 Sered
    2020/09/19
13
MOR FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
  • V
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 3-1 NIT Nitra
    2020/10/17
  • D
    RUZ Ružomberok 2-1 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020/10/03
  • V
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 4-0 ZIL Žilina
    2020/09/26
  • D
    TRN Spartak Trnava 1-0 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020/09/19
  • E
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 2-2 SEN Senica
    2020/09/11
12
TRE AS Trenčín
  • E
    TRE Trenčín 1-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/10/17
  • D
    TRE Trenčín 0-1 SEN Senica
    2020/10/04
  • D
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020/09/27
  • E
    Sered 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020/09/22
  • V
    TRE Trenčín 3-2 NIT Nitra
    2020/09/19
8
DOL TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana
  • E
    TRE Trenčín 1-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/10/17
  • D
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 1-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020/10/04
  • D
    MIC Michalovce 2-0 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/09/26
  • E
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 2-2 Sered
    2020/09/19
  • D
    NIT Nitra 3-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/09/12
8
SEN FK Senica
  • D
    SEN Senica 1-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020/10/17
  • V
    TRE Trenčín 0-1 SEN Senica
    2020/10/04
  • D
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 SEN Senica
    2020/09/30
  • D
    SEN Senica 0-2 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020/09/26
  • D
    SEN Senica 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/09/20
8
MIC MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • D
    MIC Michalovce 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020/10/17
  • E
    Sered 1-1 MIC Michalovce
    2020/10/03
  • V
    MIC Michalovce 2-0 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020/09/26
  • D
    RUZ Ružomberok 4-0 MIC Michalovce
    2020/09/19
  • E
    MIC Michalovce 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020/09/12
8