Final
Dortmund
(GER)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Semifinales
Internazionale
(ITA)
Milan
(ITA)
Cuartos de final
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Liberec
(CZE)
PSV
(NED)
Valencia
(ESP)
Octavos de final
AEK
(GRE)
Leeds
(ENG)
LOSC
(FRA)
Lyon
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Rangers
(SCO)
Roda
(NED)
Servette
(SUI)
Tercera ronda
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celtic
(SCO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Freiburg
(GER)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Hertha
(GER)
Ipswich
(ENG)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Mallorca
(ESP)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Segunda ronda
Ajax
(NED)
Arsenal Kyiv
(UKR)
Celta
(ESP)
Chelsea
(ENG)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
Legia
(POL)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Osijek
(CRO)
Příbram
(CZE)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
St. Gallen
(SUI)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Troyes
(FRA)
Twente
(NED)
Union Berlin
(GER)
Utrecht
(NED)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Viking
(NOR)
Wacker
(AUT)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Primera ronda
Anji
(RUS)
Apollon
(CYP)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
BATE
(BLR)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Braşov
(ROU)
Chernomorets
(RUS)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
FCSB
(ROU)
FK Obilic
(SRB)
Fylkir
(ISL)
GAK
(AUT)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernian
(SCO)
HJK
(FIN)
Kärnten
(AUT)
Kilmarnock
(SCO)
Levski
(BUL)
Marítimo
(POR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Odd
(NOR)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olympiakos
(CYP)
Partizan
(SRB)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Púchov
(SVK)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Sedan
(FRA)
Senica
(SVK)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sigma
(CZE)
Silkeborg
(DEN)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Strasbourg
(FRA)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Westerlo
(BEL)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Ronda de clasificación
Ararat
(ARM)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Belshina
(BLR)
Brotnjo
(BIH)
Cosmos
(SMR)
Cwmbran
(WAL)
Dinaburg
(LVA)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Dunaferr
(HUN)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flora
(EST)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
HB
(FRO)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jokerit
(FIN)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Longford
(IRL)
Mika
(ARM)
MYPA
(FIN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Pelister
(MKD)
Pogoń
(POL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shafa
(AZE)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Sliema
(MLT)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
Trans
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Arriba