Filtrar por equipo
Filtrar por fecha
FechaPartidoFaltasTarjeta amarillaTarjetas rojas
01/08/2019
Kairat
H. Beer-Sheva
26113
30/07/2019
Dudelange
Shkëndija
2993
02/07/2019
St Joseph's
Prishtina
2793
29/08/2019
Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar
29152
01/08/2019
Apollon
Shamrock Rovers
27102
01/08/2019
Jablonec
Pyunik
4392
15/08/2019
Zorya Luhansk
CSKA-Sofia
3072
18/07/2019
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
1972
01/08/2019
Gżira
Ventspils
3262
29/08/2019
Frankfurt
Strasbourg
3052
18/07/2019
Hibernians
Shakhtyor
2152
27/06/2019
La Fiorita
Engordany
1352
01/08/2019
Zorya Luhansk
Budućnost Podgorica
2642
01/08/2019
FCSB
Alashkert
1942
01/08/2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
39131
01/08/2019
AEL
Aris
30121
18/07/2019
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
45111
01/08/2019
Vaduz
Fehérvár
44101
01/08/2019
Esbjerg
Shakhtyor
28101
01/08/2019
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3991
22/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
2791
15/08/2019
Mladá Boleslav
FCSB
3481
15/08/2019
Plzeň
Antwerp
3281
29/08/2019
Trabzonspor
AEK
3281
18/07/2019
Shkupi
Pyunik
4171
29/08/2019
Riga
København
3571
08/08/2019
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
3171
25/07/2019
AEK Larnaca
Levski
2871
18/07/2019
Norrköping
St Patrick's
2671
08/08/2019
Austria Wien
Apollon
2271
15/08/2019
Aberdeen
Rijeka
1071
13/08/2019
Kalju
Dudelange
2961
04/07/2019
Europa
Sant Julià
2961
22/08/2019
Ludogorets
Maribor
2761
30/07/2019
Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
1461
11/07/2019
Cliftonville
Haugesund
3351
11/07/2019
FCSB
Milsami
2951
25/07/2019
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon
2651
18/07/2019
Fehérvár
Zeta
2551
15/08/2019
Trabzonspor
Sparta Praha
2451
13/08/2019
Linfield
Sutjeska
2451
23/07/2019
Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
3541
15/08/2019
Sūduva
M. Tel-Aviv
2941
08/08/2019
Molde
Aris
2741
17/07/2019
Chikhura
Fola
2041
27/06/2019
Sant Julià
Europa
2041
18/07/2019
Legia
Europa
3131
08/08/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg
2331
08/08/2019
Dudelange
Kalju
2031
29/08/2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Feyenoord
1931
25/07/2019
Molde
Čukarički
1731
25/07/2019
Rangers
Progrès
1131
25/07/2019
Strasbourg
M. Haifa
931
25/07/2019
Gabala
Dinamo Tbilisi
29110
14/08/2019
Saburtalo
Ararat-Armenia
28110
01/08/2019
Universitatea Craiova
Honvéd
47100
29/08/2019
Dudelange
Ararat-Armenia
41100
15/08/2019
Aris
Molde
35100
25/07/2019
Aris
AEL
33100
01/08/2019
Sheriff
Partizani
27100
29/08/2019
Maribor
Ludogorets
4090
11/07/2019
AEK Larnaca
Petrocub
3490
06/08/2019
Ararat-Armenia
Saburtalo
2690
11/07/2019
Crusaders
B36
2490
18/07/2019
Levadia
Stjarnan
5280
22/08/2019
Torino
Wolves
3080
01/08/2019
Ordabasy
Mladá Boleslav
2980
25/07/2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Kairat
2680
11/07/2019
Široki Brijeg
Kairat
2580
15/08/2019
Gent
AEK Larnaca
2580
15/08/2019
BATE
Sarajevo
1980
29/08/2019
Rangers
Legia
1380
04/07/2019
Engordany
La Fiorita
5570
01/08/2019
Osijek
CSKA-Sofia
4370
25/07/2019
CSKA-Sofia
Osijek
3970
15/08/2019
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
3770
08/08/2019
Partizan
Yeni Malatyaspor
3770
25/07/2019
Ventspils
Gżira
3670
15/08/2019
AEK
Universitatea Craiova
3370
08/08/2019
Sparta Praha
Trabzonspor
3170
01/08/2019
Astana
FC Santa Coloma
3070
11/07/2019
Ružomberok
Levski
2970
11/07/2019
Čukarički
Banants
2870
18/07/2019
Cracovia
Dunajská Streda
2870
11/07/2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Engordany
2770
08/08/2019
FCSB
Mladá Boleslav
2770
25/07/2019
Honvéd
Universitatea Craiova
2670
27/06/2019
KÍ
Tre Fiori
2670
18/07/2019
RFS
Olimpija Ljubljana
2670
29/08/2019
Molde
Partizan
2570
22/08/2019
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
2470
16/07/2019
KÍ
Riteriai
2470
08/08/2019
Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda
2270
01/08/2019
Riga
Piast
2170
29/08/2019
AIK
Celtic
1970
25/07/2019
Valur
Ludogorets
1670
01/08/2019
Neftçi
Arsenal Tula
3960
18/07/2019
Milsami
FCSB
3760
25/07/2019
Haugesund
Sturm
3460
16/07/2019
Banants
Čukarički
3260
11/07/2019
Debrecen
Kukës
3060
23/07/2019
Shkëndija
Dudelange
3060
14/08/2019
Vitória SC
Ventspils
2960
25/07/2019
Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Luhansk
2960
22/08/2019
Legia
Rangers
2860
29/08/2019
PAOK
Slovan Bratislava
2760
01/08/2019
Levski
AEK Larnaca
2460
25/07/2019
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi
2460
11/07/2019
Kauno Žalgiris
Apollon
2360
23/07/2019
FC Santa Coloma
Astana
2360
11/07/2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
RFS
2160
25/07/2019
Legia
KuPS
2160
08/08/2019
Midtjylland
Rangers
2060
15/08/2019
Rangers
Midtjylland
2060
15/08/2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
1760
04/07/2019
Tre Fiori
KÍ
1360
08/08/2019
CSKA-Sofia
Zorya Luhansk
3950
25/07/2019
Connah's Quay
Partizan
3950
08/08/2019
AEK Larnaca
Gent
3650
06/08/2019
Sutjeska
Linfield
3650
18/07/2019
Tobol
Jeunesse Esch
3350
11/07/2019
Liepāja
Dinamo Minsk
3250
08/08/2019
Rijeka
Aberdeen
3250
18/07/2019
Kairat
Široki Brijeg
3050
29/08/2019
Qarabağ
Linfield
3050
29/08/2019
Vitória SC
FCSB
2950
18/07/2019
Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
2950
25/07/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
2950
25/07/2019
Gent
Viitorul
2950
01/08/2019
Linfield
HB
2950
24/07/2019
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
2950
22/08/2019
FCSB
Vitória SC
2950
08/08/2019
Luzern
Espanyol
2850
11/07/2019
Honvéd
Žalgiris
2850
11/07/2019
Fola
Chikhura
2850
11/07/2019
Balzan
Domžale
2750
01/08/2019
Atromitos
Dunajská Streda
2550
01/08/2019
Frankfurt
Flora
2450
22/08/2019
Linfield
Qarabağ
2450
11/07/2019
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
2450
18/07/2019
Haugesund
Cliftonville
2450
29/08/2019
Ferencváros
Sūduva
2350
18/07/2019
Domžale
Balzan
2250
01/08/2019
Brøndby
Lechia
2250
09/07/2019
St Joseph's
Rangers
2150
22/08/2019
Strasbourg
Frankfurt
2050
18/07/2019
Kukës
Debrecen
1850
04/07/2019
Cardiff Met
Progrès
1650
27/06/2019
Prishtina
St Joseph's
1550
18/07/2019
Žalgiris
Honvéd
1450
08/08/2019
Malmö
Zrinjski
1450
25/07/2019
Partizani
Sheriff
750
11/07/2019
Laç
H. Beer-Sheva
450
01/08/2019
KuPS
Legia
3940
08/08/2019
Ventspils
Vitória SC
3840
08/08/2019
Sheriff
AIK
3840
01/08/2019
Debrecen
Torino
3740
11/07/2019
Cork
Progrès
3740
25/07/2019
Chikhura
Aberdeen
3740
01/08/2019
Liepāja
Norrköping
3540
18/07/2019
Progrès
Cork
3440
18/07/2019
Inter Turku
Brøndby
3440
25/07/2019
Fehérvár
Vaduz
3340
15/08/2019
AIK
Sheriff
3340
29/08/2019
Wolves
Torino
3340
29/08/2019
Rijeka
Gent
3040
22/08/2019
Braga
Spartak Moskva
3040
31/07/2019
Čukarički
Molde
3040
08/08/2019
Legia
Atromitos
3040
18/07/2019
B36
Crusaders
3040
10/07/2019
Jeunesse Esch
Tobol
2940
15/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol
2940
01/08/2019
Zrinjski
Utrecht
2840
25/07/2019
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
2840
18/07/2019
Teuta
Ventspils
2740
06/08/2019
Riga
HJK
2740
22/08/2019
Feyenoord
H. Beer-Sheva
2740
29/08/2019
Spartak Moskva
Braga
2740
22/08/2019
Gent
Rijeka
2640
15/08/2019
Apollon
Austria Wien
2640
30/07/2019
Lincoln Red Imps
Ararat-Armenia
2640
11/07/2019
Breidablik
Vaduz
2640
18/07/2019
Vaduz
Breidablik
2640
08/08/2019
Haugesund
PSV
2540
08/08/2019
Thun
Spartak Moskva
2540
18/07/2019
Ballymena
Malmö
2440
18/07/2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Laç
2440
25/07/2019
Mladá Boleslav
Ordabasy
2440
11/07/2019
Aberdeen
RoPS
2340
11/07/2019
Alashkert
Makedonija
2340
22/08/2019
AEK
Trabzonspor
2340
13/08/2019
Dundalk
Slovan Bratislava
2340
22/08/2019
Astana
BATE
2240
22/08/2019
Ararat-Armenia
Dudelange
2140
11/07/2019
KuPS
Vitebsk
2140
29/08/2019
BATE
Astana
1740
11/07/2019
Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
1640
08/08/2019
Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
1240
23/07/2019
SP Tre Penne
Sūduva
640
18/07/2019
Hajduk Split
Gżira
4330
11/07/2019
Brann
Shamrock Rovers
3430
01/08/2019
KÍ
Luzern
3230
16/07/2019
Titograd
CSKA-Sofia
3130
11/07/2019
Trans
Budućnost Podgorica
3030
09/07/2019
CSKA-Sofia
Titograd
3030
08/08/2019
Torino
Shakhtyor
3030
22/08/2019
PSV
Apollon
2930
14/08/2019
Atromitos
Legia
2930
11/07/2019
Shakhtyor
Hibernians
2930
15/08/2019
Frankfurt
Vaduz
2830
07/08/2019
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk
2730
11/07/2019
Stjarnan
Levadia
2730
18/07/2019
Levski
Ružomberok
2730
11/07/2019
Connah's Quay
Kilmarnock
2630
15/08/2019
HJK
Riga
2630
01/08/2019
Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
2630
01/08/2019
Progrès
Rangers
2630
01/08/2019
Ludogorets
Valur
2530
11/07/2019
Flora
Radnicki Niš
2530
18/07/2019
Budućnost Podgorica
Trans
2530
18/07/2019
Dinamo Minsk
Liepāja
2530
18/07/2019
RoPS
Aberdeen
2530
25/07/2019
Alashkert
FCSB
2430
18/07/2019
Rangers
St Joseph's
2430
11/07/2019
Zeta
Fehérvár
2430
25/07/2019
Shakhtyor
Esbjerg
2430
15/08/2019
Spartak Moskva
Thun
2430
29/08/2019
Apollon
PSV
2430
01/08/2019
Malmö
Domžale
2330
08/08/2019
Brøndby
Braga
2330
11/07/2019
Dunajská Streda
Cracovia
2330
18/07/2019
Radnicki Niš
Flora
2330
25/07/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Häcken
2330
25/07/2019
Pyunik
Jablonec
2230
15/08/2019
TNS
Ludogorets
2230
22/08/2019
Partizan
Molde
2030
18/07/2019
Vitebsk
KuPS
2030
11/07/2019
Sabail
Universitatea Craiova
2030
27/06/2019
Ballymena
NSÍ
2030
18/07/2019
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
1930
25/07/2019
Torino
Debrecen
1930
18/07/2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
1930
15/08/2019
Valletta
Astana
1930
22/08/2019
Celtic
AIK
1830
11/07/2019
St Patrick's
Norrköping
1630
25/07/2019
Luzern
KÍ
1430
22/08/2019
Espanyol
Zorya Luhansk
1430
15/08/2019
Braga
Brøndby
1230
01/08/2019
Crusaders
Wolves
1230
01/08/2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala
1230
25/07/2019
Utrecht
Zrinjski
1130
01/08/2019
Viitorul
Gent
3820
23/07/2019
HB
Linfield
3320
11/07/2019
Ventspils
Teuta
2920
04/07/2019
NSÍ
Ballymena
2920
11/07/2019
Europa
Legia
2920
11/07/2019
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski
2420
18/07/2019
Neftçi
Speranța Nisporeni
2420
18/07/2019
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
2420
01/08/2019
Partizan
Connah's Quay
2420
15/08/2019
Shakhtyor
Torino
2420
08/08/2019
Universitatea Craiova
AEK
2420
08/08/2019
Antwerp
Plzeň
2320
11/07/2019
Malmö
Ballymena
2320
11/07/2019
Pyunik
Shkupi
2320
18/07/2019
Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
2220
18/07/2019
KR Reykjavik
Molde
2220
25/07/2019
Lechia
Brøndby
2120
04/07/2019
Cliftonville
Barry
2120
09/07/2019
Gżira
Hajduk Split
2120
01/08/2019
Stjarnan
Espanyol
2120
25/07/2019
Piast
Riga
2020
15/08/2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Norrköping
2020
08/08/2019
Sarajevo
BATE
2020
22/08/2019
Malmö
Bnei Yehuda
1920
08/08/2019
Pyunik
Wolves
1920
30/07/2019
Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
1820
27/06/2019
Progrès
Cardiff Met
1720
18/07/2019
Apollon
Kauno Žalgiris
1720
27/06/2019
Barry
Cliftonville
1620
18/07/2019
Shamrock Rovers
Brann
1620
18/07/2019
Mura
M. Haifa
1620
08/08/2019
M. Tel-Aviv
Sūduva
1520
25/07/2019
Jeunesse Esch
Vitória SC
1420
01/08/2019
Aberdeen
Chikhura
1220
11/07/2019
Riteriai
KÍ
1120
08/08/2019
Astana
Valletta
2910
15/08/2019
Zrinjski
Malmö
2910
08/08/2019
Ludogorets
TNS
2810
25/07/2019
Norrköping
Liepāja
2710
08/08/2019
Norrköping
H. Beer-Sheva
2410
08/08/2019
Vaduz
Frankfurt
2310
15/08/2019
PSV
Haugesund
2310
25/07/2019
Dunajská Streda
Atromitos
2310
11/07/2019
Speranța Nisporeni
Neftçi
2210
25/07/2019
Flora
Frankfurt
2110
15/08/2019
Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2110
22/08/2019
Sūduva
Ferencváros
2110
01/08/2019
Vitória SC
Jeunesse Esch
2010
15/08/2019
Wolves
Pyunik
1910
18/07/2019
Makedonija
Alashkert
1710
15/08/2019
Bnei Yehuda
Neftçi
1610
01/08/2019
Sturm
Haugesund
1610
25/07/2019
Domžale
Malmö
1510
29/08/2019
Bnei Yehuda
Malmö
1510
11/07/2019
M. Haifa
Mura
1410
01/08/2019
M. Haifa
Strasbourg
1310
15/08/2019
Espanyol
Luzern
1310
29/08/2019
Zorya Luhansk
Espanyol
3500
25/07/2019
Espanyol
Stjarnan
2100
22/08/2019
København
Riga
2000
11/07/2019
Molde
KR Reykjavik
1900
11/07/2019
Brøndby
Inter Turku
1400
25/07/2019
Wolves
Crusaders
1100
Última actualización: 29/08/2019 23:46 CET