Clasificaciones

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
FRA Francia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
GER Alemania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
NED Holanda 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SUI Suiza 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
BEL Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
ISL Islandia 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
POR Portugal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
POL Polonia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
ITA Italia 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
ESP España 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
ENG Inglaterra 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
CRO Croacia 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
UKR Ucrania 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
CZE República Checa 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
SVK Eslovaquia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
RUS Rusia 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
TUR Turquía 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
SWE Suecia 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BIH Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
NIR Irlanda del Norte 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
AUT Austria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
DEN Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
WAL Gales 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
IRL República de Irlanda 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SCO Escocia 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
ALB Albania 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
ISR Israel 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
FIN Finlandia 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
HUN Hungría 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
GRE Grecia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
EST Estonia 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BUL Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
NOR Noruega 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
CYP Chipre 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
SVN Eslovenia 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
MNE Montenegro 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
SRB Serbia 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
ROU Rumanía 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
LTU Lituania 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
GEO Georgia 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
AND Andorra 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
LVA Letonia 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
KAZ Kazajstán 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
LUX Luxemburgo 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
BLR Bielorrusia 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
MDA Moldavia 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
SMR San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
KOS Kosovo 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
FRO Islas Feroe 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
AZE Azerbaiyán 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
MLT Malta 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
MKD ARY Macedonia 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
ARM Armenia 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
LIE Liechtenstein 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
GIB Gibraltar 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Arriba