Clasificaciones

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
FRA Francia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
NED Holanda 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
GER Alemania 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BEL Bélgica 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
SUI Suiza 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
ISL Islandia 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
POR Portugal 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
ITA Italia 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
POL Polonia 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
ESP España 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
ENG Inglaterra 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
CRO Croacia 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
UKR Ucrania 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
CZE República Checa 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
SVK Eslovaquia 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
RUS Rusia 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
TUR Turquía 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
SWE Suecia 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BIH Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
AUT Austria 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
NIR Irlanda del Norte 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
DEN Dinamarca 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
WAL Gales 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
IRL República de Irlanda 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
ISR Israel 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
SCO Escocia 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
ALB Albania 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
FIN Finlandia 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
GRE Grecia 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
HUN Hungría 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
EST Estonia 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BUL Bulgaria 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
NOR Noruega 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
CYP Chipre 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
SVN Eslovenia 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SRB Serbia 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
MNE Montenegro 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
ROU Rumanía 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
LTU Lituania 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
GEO Georgia 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
KAZ Kazajstán 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
LVA Letonia 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
AND Andorra 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
LUX Luxemburgo 4 3 0 1 10 1 9 9
BLR Bielorrusia 4 2 2 0 6 0 6 8
MDA Moldavia 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
SMR San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
KOS Kosovo 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
AZE Azerbaiyán 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
FRO Islas Feroe 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
MLT Malta 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
MKD ARY Macedonia 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
LIE Liechtenstein 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
ARM Armenia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
GIB Gibraltar 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
Arriba