Clasificaciones

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
NED Holanda 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
FRA Francia 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
GER Alemania 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SUI Suiza 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
BEL Bélgica 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
ISL Islandia 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
POR Portugal 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
ITA Italia 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Polonia 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
ENG Inglaterra 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP España 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croacia 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
UKR Ucrania 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE República Checa 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
SVK Eslovaquia 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SWE Suecia 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
RUS Rusia 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
TUR Turquía 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BIH Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Austria 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
NIR Irlanda del Norte 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
DEN Dinamarca 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
WAL Gales 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL República de Irlanda 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SCO Escocia 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
ISR Israel 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
ALB Albania 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
FIN Finlandia 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
HUN Hungría 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
GRE Grecia 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
EST Estonia 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
NOR Noruega 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
BUL Bulgaria 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
CYP Chipre 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
SVN Eslovenia 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3 3

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
SRB Serbia 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 14
ROU Rumanía 6 3 3 0 8 3 5 12
MNE Montenegro 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 7
LTU Lituania 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0

Grupo 1

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
GEO Georgia 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
KAZ Kazajstán 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
LVA Letonia 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
AND Andorra 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

Grupo 2

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
BLR Bielorrusia 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
LUX Luxemburgo 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
MDA Moldavia 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
SMR San Marino 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Grupo 3

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
KOS Kosovo 6 4 2 0 15 2 13 14
AZE Azerbaiyán 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
FRO Islas Feroe 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
MLT Malta 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

Grupo 4

Partidos P Victorias V Empates E Derrotas D A favor En contra Diferencia de goles Puntos Pts
MKD ARY Macedonia 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
ARM Armenia 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
GIB Gibraltar 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
LIE Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Arriba