Fase de clasificación

Grupo 1:AZE / FRA / ISR / POL / ROU /SVK

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Francia Francia103113206312532221
2Polonia Polonia103112125231818017
3Rumanía Rumanía102212214421710716
4Eslovaquia Eslovaquia103111134241110114
5Israel Israel102211133341211112
6Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán10104005109536-313

Grupo 2:ARM / BEL / CYP / DEN / ESP /MKD

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1España España1041031172127101723
2Dinamarca Dinamarca1040121261331151619
3Bélgica Bélgica1032022154126101619
4ARYM ARY Macedonia104010054061627-1112
5Chipre Chipre102121043161025-1510
6Armenia Armenia10104005109831-233

Grupo 3:HUN / ISL / SUI / SWE / TUR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Hungría Hungría8400211611148619
2Suecia Suecia83012115121541116
3Turquía Turquía82202024221312114
4Suiza Suiza8103112215916-77
5Islandia Islandia8013004017718-111

Grupo 4:CRO / EST / ITA / LTU / SLO /UKR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Italia Italia104102216312281421
2Ucrania Ucrania1041021262224121220
3Eslovenia Eslovenia103113026131912719
4Croacia Croacia103112125231312117
5Lituania Lituania101131132261416-28
6Estonia Estonia100050050010537-320

Grupo 5:BLS / CZE / NED / LUX / MLT /NOR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1República Checa República Checa103114107213392423
2Noruega Noruega1040130270332131921
3Holanda Holanda104102126222391420
4Bielorrusia Bielorrusia104011135142016416
5Malta Malta10113014127425-215
6Luxemburgo Luxemburgo10014005019040-401

Grupo 6:AUT / ENG / IRL / LAT / POR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Portugal Portugal84002206201421220
2Inglaterra Inglaterra8310301611134919
3República de Irlanda República de Irlanda821101322479-28
4Austria Austria8112103215511-67
5Letonia Letonia8013013026114-132

Grupo 7:BUL / GEO / GER / MDA / WAL

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Alemania Alemania84002116112251719
2Bulgaria Bulgaria84001215211110117
3Gales Gales82111033141113-210
4Moldavia Moldavia8220004224511-68
5Georgia Georgia8103004107717-103

Grupo 8:FIN / GRE / RUS / SCO / SMR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Escocia Escocia84003017011641221
2Finlandia Finlandia83102025121712516
3Rusia Rusia82022114131761113
4Grecia Grecia8103202305121209
5San Marino San Marino8004004008129-280
Última actualización: 31/10/2017 15:57 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   

Calendario

Clasificación

Eliminatorias

Final