Fase de clasificación

Grupo 1:BIH / CRO / DEN / GRE / SLO

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Grecia Grecia8202310512127516
2Dinamarca Dinamarca8301211512169716
3Croacia Croacia8301103404139412
4Eslovenia Eslovenia8103202305913-49
5Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina8121004125618-125

Grupo 2:ENG / GEO / ITA / MDA / POL

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra822031053071618
2Georgia Georgia83010313321010012
3Italia Italia82111123231761111
4Polonia Polonia80311211521015-58
5Moldavia Moldavia8013103116517-124

Grupo 3:FIN / FRA / HUN / NOR / SUI

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Noruega Noruega831021152122101217
2Francia Francia8301130431138515
3Suiza Suiza82110222331317-49
4Finlandia Finlandia8130103233810-29
5Hungría Hungría8112004116920-114

Grupo 4:AUT / BLR / EST / LAT / SCO /SWE

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Suecia Suecia104015009013062427
2Austria Austria103113116222112920
3Bielorrusia Bielorrusia103113116221771020
4Letonia Letonia10014212226618-128
5Escocia Escocia101041132171020-107
6Estonia Estonia10014104118425-214

Grupo 5:BUL / CYP / ISR / LUX / RUS

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Rusia Rusia83103016112772019
2Israel Israel8400121521179817
3Bulgaria Bulgaria83011034041612412
4Chipre Chipre82111033141615110
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008336-330

Grupo 6:CZE / ESP / MLT / SVK / YUG

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1España España83104007101861222
2Yugoslavia Yugoslavia83013016021431118
3Eslovaquia Eslovaquia81032113141610610
4República Checa República Checa8103202305131309
5Malta Malta8004004008029-290

Grupo 7:BEL / NED / SMR / TUR / WAL

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Holanda Holanda83013106112652119
2Turquía Turquía8202301503168815
3Bélgica Bélgica82112024131612413
4Gales Gales820220240499012
5San Marino San Marino8004004008235-330

Grupo 8:IRL / LTU / MKD / ROU

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Rumanía Rumanía84004008001841424
2Islandia Islandia82022114131010013
3República de Irlanda República de Irlanda820210330511749
4Lituania Lituania8202103305812-49
5ARYM ARY Macedonia8112004116317-144

Grupo 9:ALB / ARM / GER / POR / UKR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Alemania Alemania83103106202031720
2Ucrania Ucrania83102025121441016
3Portugal Portugal82112114222011914
4Albania Albania8103013116619-134
5Armenia Armenia8103004107831-233
Última actualización: 31/10/2017 15:57 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   

Calendario

Clasificación

Eliminatorias

Final