Fase de clasificación

Grupo 1: FRA / SLO / ISR / CYP / MLT

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Francia Francia84003107101401422
2Chipre Chipre8301202503125715
3Israel Israel8112202314611-510
4Eslovenia Eslovenia821102223347-39
5Malta Malta8013004017013-131

Grupo 2: ROM / DEN / NOR / BHZ / LUX

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Noruega Noruega83103016111941519
2Dinamarca Dinamarca83103016112432119
3Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina8202211413610-413
4Rumanía Rumanía810311221567-17
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008031-310

Grupo 3: CZE / HOL / AUT / BLS / MOL

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1República Checa República Checa83013016021741318
2Bielorrusia Bielorrusia8301301602116518
3Austria Austria811221132358-311
4Holanda Holanda8022121143610-47
5Moldavia Moldavia8013013026314-112

Grupo 4: SWE / POL / HUN / LAT / SMR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Polonia Polonia83103106202461820
2Suecia Suecia82112114221713414
3Hungría Hungría83011034041713412
4Letonia Letonia82021033051116-59
5San Marino San Marino8004103107829-213

Grupo 5: GER / SCO / ISL / LIT

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Escocia Escocia6210201411106413
2Alemania Alemania6201210411115613
3Lituania Lituania6201102303101009
4Islandia Islandia6003003006212-100

Grupo 6: ESP / UKR / GRE / NIR / ARM

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1España España84002116111621419
2Grecia Grecia8211121332107312
3Ucrania Ucrania822003125185311
4Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte8112103215816-87
5Armenia Armenia8121004125517-125

Grupo 7: TUR / ENG / SVK / MKD / POR

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Turquía Turquía84003107101851322
2Portugal Portugal83013016022011918
3Inglaterra Inglaterra82111123231410411
4Eslovaquia Eslovaquia8103103206916-76
5ARYM ARY Macedonia8013004017423-191

Grupo 8: BEL / CRO / BUL / EST

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Croacia Croacia611121032194511
2Bélgica Bélgica6201111312108210
3Bulgaria Bulgaria620111131278-110
4Estonia Estonia6021003024410-62

Grupo 9: ITA / YUG / FIN / WAL / AZE

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Italia Italia84003017012652121
2Serbia y Montenegro Serbia y Montenegro8310301611168819
3Finlandia Finlandia8202121323119211
4Gales Gales8112103215716-97
5Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán8004004008022-220

Grupo 10: IRL / RUS / SUI / GEO / ALB

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Suiza Suiza8301310611126619
2Rusia Rusia8301202503148615
3Albania Albania82111033141010010
4República de Irlanda República de Irlanda8112112224811-38
5Georgia Georgia8112013125716-95
Última actualización: 14/03/2017 16:36 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   

Calendario

Clasificación

Play-offs

Fase final