Fase de clasificación

Grupo 1

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Rumanía Rumanía105003118112361725
2Rusia Rusia104103027122261622
3Moldavia Moldavia10302122424913-414
4Letonia Letonia102122034151615113
5Islas Feroe Islas Feroe10212113325816-811
6Andorra Andorra10014005019325-221

Grupo 2

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Suiza Suiza10302320622158720
2Turquía Turquía102123025141311216
3Georgia Georgia10221212433129315
4Armenia Armenia101133024151819-113
5Estonia Estonia10212122334916-712
6República de Irlanda República de Irlanda101220231451115-47

Grupo 3

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Italia Italia8310202512125716
2Gales Gales8400112512156916
3Hungría Hungría821120241397213
4Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina810312122448-48
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8013103116216-144

Grupo 4

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Holanda Holanda84003017011951421
2España España84002116111551019
3Finlandia Finlandia8211103314117410
4Polonia Polonia82021033051113-29
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008127-260

Grupo 5

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1República Checa República Checa83104007102542122
2Islandia Islandia830121151229111816
3Alemania Alemania821112133226101612
4Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte81121032151216-47
5San Marino San Marino8004004008051-510

Grupo 6

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Suecia Suecia83013106111551019
2Israel Israel82113015121881016
3Montenegro Montenegro8301112413911-213
4Kazajstán Kazajstán8112013125717-105
5Bulgaria Bulgaria8112004116816-84

Grupo 7

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Croacia Croacia82113105211710717
2Eslovaquia Eslovaquia82022204221111014
3Serbia Serbia82112024131412213
4Noruega Noruega80132022151418-47
5Chipre Chipre8004202206813-56

Grupo 8

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Ucrania Ucrania8130310440135816
2Bélgica Bélgica821122043185315
3Francia Francia8211220431126615
4Eslovenia Eslovenia8112112224610-48
5Malta Malta8004004008013-130

Grupo 9

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Grecia Grecia8310301611137619
2Inglaterra Inglaterra8301220521157817
3Portugal Portugal8301112413128413
4Lituania Lituania8112013125311-85
5ARYM ARY Macedonia8022004026919-102

Grupo 10

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Escocia Escocia8310211521167917
2Bielorrusia Bielorrusia83102115211611517
3Austria Austria83101124221711614
4Albania Albania81120041161120-94
5Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán8103013116819-114
Última actualización: 14/03/2017 16:35 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   

Calendario

Clasificación

Play-offs

Fase final