Fase de clasificación

Grupo 1

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1República Checa República Checa1041031172129101923
2Bélgica Bélgica103023026041411318
3Montenegro Montenegro102212214421311216
4Malta Malta10203122325920-1111
5Letonia Letonia100232122351013-39
6Moldavia Moldavia10113104217818-107

Grupo 2

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Italia Italia104103207301731424
2Serbia Serbia104103117212781923
3Eslovenia Eslovenia104011045051811715
4República de Irlanda República de Irlanda103021044061417-312
5Lituania Lituania10311005316517-1210
6Andorra Andorra10104005109126-253

Grupo 3

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1ARYM ARY Macedonia10320311631137621
2Francia Francia10410212622178920
3Islandia Islandia10311221532139418
4Ucrania Ucrania102122124241412214
5Escocia Escocia10122104226817-98
6Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte10005023028618-122

Grupo 4

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Portugal Portugal104104108203452926
2Israel Israel104012306312141721
3Grecia Grecia103021134151314-113
4Albania Albania102211133341120-912
5Hungría Hungría102301043341916312
6Liechtenstein Liechtenstein100050050010140-390

Grupo 5

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Dinamarca Dinamarca104105009102432128
2Bulgaria Bulgaria10311212523117417
3Rumanía Rumanía103022125141514116
4Gales Gales102212214421412216
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo10113023136518-136
6Armenia Armenia10014005019621-151

Grupo 6

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Suecia Suecia104103207302471724
2España España103114107213192223
3Croacia Croacia1031131162224111320
4Georgia Georgia102122034151717013
5Estonia Estonia10014104118326-234
6San Marino San Marino10005014019130-291

Grupo 7

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Alemania Alemania1050050010003582730
2Austria Austria1040131171222121022
3Finlandia Finlandia102122124241310314
4Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán10113122235819-119
5Rusia Rusia101311042351519-49
6Islas Feroe Islas Feroe10005014019328-251

Grupo 8

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Eslovaquia Eslovaquia84002116112161519
2Holanda Holanda82112114221510514
3Turquía Turquía811221132378-111
4Bielorrusia Bielorrusia8121103224711-48
5Chipre Chipre8004112116419-154

Grupo 9

LocalFueraTotal
SeleccionesJGEPGEPGEPGFGCDGpts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra84002206202031720
2Noruega Noruega83012115121210216
3Suiza Suiza8220112332118312
4Kazajstán Kazajstán8013103116314-114
5Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina8022013035213-113
Última actualización: 29/08/2017 12:01 HEC

Leyenda

J: Jugados   
G: Victorias   
E: Empates   
P: Derrotas   
GF: Goles a favor   
GC: Goles en contra   
DG: Diferencia de goles   
pts: Puntos   

Calendario

Clasificación

Play-offs

Fase de grupos

Eliminatorias

Final