Todas las horas HEC

Jornada 1 : 07 agosto 2019

07 agosto 2019
Minsk12-0Bettembourg
Árbitro: Michalina Diakow (POL) Estadio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:46:47
ASA Tel-Aviv1-4Breidablik
Árbitro: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Estadio: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:45:07
Wexford Youths1-3Vllaznia
Árbitro: No disponible Estadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:47:02
Braga2-0Sturm
Árbitro: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Estadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:48:43
Spartak Subotica12-0Anenii Noi
Árbitro: No disponible Estadio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
BIIK-Kazygurt9-0EBS/Skála
Árbitro: No disponible Estadio: Kadriorg, Tallin (EST)
08/08/2019 08:37:45
LSK4-0Linfield
Árbitro: No disponible Estadio: Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:37:36
Hibernian3-0FC Nike
Árbitro: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Estadio: Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:37:55
Split2-3Kharkiv
Árbitro: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Estadio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:39:55
Gintra1-0Birkirkara
Árbitro: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Estadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:43:22
Sarajevo5-0Dragon
Árbitro: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Estadio: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:39:41
Apollon10-0RFS
Árbitro: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Estadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:35:55
Slovan Bratislava1-3Ferencváros
Árbitro: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Estadio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:35:40
Olimpia Cluj1-2Mitrovica
Árbitro: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Estadio: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:41:36
Flora2-3PK-35 Vantaa
Árbitro: Valentina Finzi (ITA) Estadio: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallin (EST)
08/08/2019 08:47:02
Twente8-0Alashkert
Árbitro: Fatemeh Zangeneh (NOR) Estadio: Sportpark Heeckeren, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:17
Beşiktaş1-1Górnik Leczna
Árbitro: No disponible Estadio: Sportpark Scheurserve, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:26
Anderlecht5-0PAOK
Árbitro: Aleksandra Česen (SVN) Estadio: Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruselas (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:43:36
Breznica4-4NSA
��rbitro: Reelika Turi (EST) Estadio: Pod Malim Brdom, Budva (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:47:12
Cardiff Met1-0Pomurje
Árbitro: Zulema Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP) Estadio: Fazanerija, Murska Sobota (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:47:18

Jornada 2 : 10 agosto 2019

Jornada 3 : 13 agosto 2019

Última actualización: 22/09/2019 07:54 HEC